#SherSquad, see you in the ποΈs! ππ«Ά
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 50
diego_almeida:
Waiting to see these moves from cooper connollyβ€β€
More Like This
27:15
Duuh!! MIRAJI Acharuka Kila Mtu Atoe DukuDuku Lake Asitishiwe | Simba Inashinda Mbona Hawana Furaha?
Sports
190
17
12:06
SEMAJI: AHMED ZAMANI NILIKUWA MCHEZAJI KAMA CHILAMBO AU DOUMBIA.
Sports
304
26
9:35
"Rashford delivered an 8/10 performance" | Neville, Young & Bent react to Man Utd win
Sports
2.2k
100
7:22:16
Caymanas Park, Jamaica | Sunday, August 30, 2026
Sports
349
0
12:30
HIGHLIGHTS | Springboks vs All Blacks | 2nd Test | Greatest Rivalry Tour | Sky Sport NZ
Sports
548
100
1:23
Traitors that arenβt hated by their old clubs π± #football #footballshorts
Sports
1.1k
0
0:40
Kyle Walker compares his speed
Sports
8.0k
75
0:13
The Game Europe want right now⦠#barcelona #realmadrid #worldcup #brazil #spain #championsleague
Sports
30.8k
29
You've reached the end
Waiting to see these moves from cooper connollyβ€β€
All playoffs match are in punjab ab hamare pass home advantage hoga
Musheer Khan ko ek mauka do
Harpreet Brar Very good Bowler
Ek chiz btao jo kabhi niche nhi aati or upr hi rheti h! PUNJABBBBBB KINGSSSS β€ first btw...β€
Vishnu Vinod ko mauka do
Catch bhi pakad liya kro bhai... Nd opners ko smjhate kiu nhi, bouncer mat khelo agar catch hi dena hai ....π’
Please π guys play well we always support Punjab Kings and shar squad β€
Catch win the match Definitely Agar punjab 9 run par kishan or 9 run par klassen ka catch pakad lete to 160-180 me team finish this.
Please pajji punjabi king we have to win please pajji
How is 3 back to back losses peak cricket π?
Punjab King Ekbar Humko bowling coach Bana De final jeeta na Mera Kaam Hai bs
Ehi km krde reho
bai catch prctice krlo
Punjab kings β€β€β€β€ππ
Remove shashank only thing.... Join vishnu vinod then sarpanch sab fan hai
Punjab will make a strong comeback today π₯ all the best punjab king's today is your dayβ€π
Welcome to Lucknow 23 you are gun power π₯
Bhai content ki jagh balling , fielding and batting me jaada focus karo ye to jitne ke baad bhi ho jya gaπ π π π π Full support to Punjab kingsβ€β€β€β€
Veerji please fielding improve karo, batting te bowling ch intent dikhao sada marn ho jana j top 2 ch na aaye te