Todayy I played a weird puzzle game jisme castle se escape karne ke liye puzzles solve karne padte hain ๐
Starting me easy laga tha, phir game ne dimag ghooma diya ๐ญ
Watch till the end to see if we actually escape or not ๐
Also 25K likes for Part 2 ๐
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100garytaylor19:
*Please Play Graveyard Shift !* ๐
mara mood kharab tha lakin tumahre gaming video dakhar maja aa gaya โคโคโค๐๐ i wait for next video โค
M
matthewpalmer7203ย months, 3ย weeks ago
Pin bro โคโคโคโค love from punjab โคโค
G
gabriela.miranda3ย months, 3ย weeks ago
Hello guys.. I like to see ur videos sm..๐๐ฅฐ Ur sis is truly surreal and gorgeous.. BIG FAN OF HER!๐คญ๐ Can u make next video of scary teacher??
sarah_wallace3ย months, 3ย weeks ago
Bhai keep it up very good game
taylorsmith9243ย months, 3ย weeks ago
Well done ishu bro, this was very very interesting video in fact your all video are amazing , i really enjoyed them, love you bro๐
advika_tara3ย months, 3ย weeks ago
Please Play Scary Teacher ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
B
brittany.gutierrez3ย months, 3ย weeks ago
Yh Bro
diego_almeida3ย months, 3ย weeks ago
Wow yaar ๐ฉตIshu๐ฉต bro always play like pro ๐๐
L
luz_mireles3ย months, 3ย weeks ago
Hi bro kaise ho tum btw nice gameplay dishu ko bhi lana aur aunty ko bhi โคโคโคโค๐ very difficult game hai ya๐ฎ๐
S
sarah.zuniga3ย months, 3ย weeks ago
Aap minecraft series start karo please ishu and dishu aap dono please โค
D
davimiguel_silveira3ย months, 3ย weeks ago
Please play minecraft together
J
jonathan.hill3ย months, 3ย weeks ago
I am your biggest fan ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
M
meghana_bobal3ย months, 3ย weeks ago
ignoring ish pe 30k likes are done now plzzzzzz do ignoring mom ๐๐๐๐
*Please Play Graveyard Shift !* ๐
FIRSTTTT PIN PLEASE 12 SES AGO
mara mood kharab tha lakin tumahre gaming video dakhar maja aa gaya โคโคโค๐๐ i wait for next video โค
Pin bro โคโคโคโค love from punjab โคโค
Hello guys.. I like to see ur videos sm..๐๐ฅฐ Ur sis is truly surreal and gorgeous.. BIG FAN OF HER!๐คญ๐ Can u make next video of scary teacher??
Bhai keep it up very good game
Well done ishu bro, this was very very interesting video in fact your all video are amazing , i really enjoyed them, love you bro๐
Please Play Scary Teacher ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
Yh Bro
Wow yaar ๐ฉตIshu๐ฉต bro always play like pro ๐๐
Hi bro kaise ho tum btw nice gameplay dishu ko bhi lana aur aunty ko bhi โคโคโคโค๐ very difficult game hai ya๐ฎ๐
Aap minecraft series start karo please ishu and dishu aap dono please โค
Please play minecraft together
I am your biggest fan ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
ignoring ish pe 30k likes are done now plzzzzzz do ignoring mom ๐๐๐๐
ISHU pls send a heart โคโค
Yaar please!! Please!! Kabhi meko vi heart dedijiye please!! please!! please!! please!! please!! ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
Where is ๐๐Dishu๐๐?
Ya ha muskil๐๐๐
Please please please part 2