I PRETENDED TO BE A NOOB THEN USED OG STRAWBERRY ELEPHANT IN ROBLOX !! Join My Insta Channel To Play With Me in Roblox 😁- https://www.instagram.com/channel/AbaOoDPzJPC9ODxK/ Instagram - https://www.instagram.com/shivang_ranjan41/ Discord link - https://discord.gg/yX2czxauUz Join Roblox group - https://www.roblox.com/groups/33601089/Mini-Army41#!/about Contact Email - [email protected]
ADVERTISEMENT
NY bhai kahan hai
Ny bhai respect button ❤
Shivang bhai NY BHAI or SONIC dono ka shat yaa part2 banavo
Ye game apne NY Bhai ke sath khela hai 💙💙💙💙💙
Ny bhai kahan hai
Ty for 47subs ❤❤❤🎉🎉
Full support for Ny
Vote for part 2
Please reply me 0:10
𝐇𝐢 𝐆𝐮𝐲𝐬! 🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉
shivang bhai sonic ka facereavel karo
make part 2 with ny and sonic both
Thankyou for 90 subscribe 😢
Shivang bhai ny bhai k sath robolox khelo
Shivang Bhai aapane aadhi game badali Hai 😢. 1:43 me
Next game ny bhai k Sath khelo pls
Full support xa hai brother NY bhai ko Bhi lekar aawo
Whats the name of game ❤❤❤❤❤🎉🎉🎉
Main apko 4 years Sa follow kar raha hoon love from Pakistan please play x2 in brainrot
Nybha bhai kahan hai🤗🤗🤗