Meanwhile Virat Kohli..โค๏ธโ๐ฉน๐ฅฐ#cricket#chnnel#indianbatsman#edit#sahileditz#@SahilEditz17
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
genaro.chavarrรญa:
Axar patel handshake you don't see bro ๐
More Like This
27:15
Duuh!! MIRAJI Acharuka Kila Mtu Atoe DukuDuku Lake Asitishiwe | Simba Inashinda Mbona Hawana Furaha?
Sports
190
17
12:06
SEMAJI: AHMED ZAMANI NILIKUWA MCHEZAJI KAMA CHILAMBO AU DOUMBIA.
Sports
304
26
9:35
"Rashford delivered an 8/10 performance" | Neville, Young & Bent react to Man Utd win
Sports
2.2k
100
7:22:16
Caymanas Park, Jamaica | Sunday, August 30, 2026
Sports
349
0
12:30
HIGHLIGHTS | Springboks vs All Blacks | 2nd Test | Greatest Rivalry Tour | Sky Sport NZ
Sports
548
100
1:23
Traitors that arenโt hated by their old clubs ๐ฑ #football #footballshorts
Sports
1.1k
0
0:40
Kyle Walker compares his speed
Sports
8.0k
75
0:13
The Game Europe want right nowโฆ #barcelona #realmadrid #worldcup #brazil #spain #championsleague
Sports
30.8k
29
You've reached the end
Axar patel handshake you don't see bro ๐
So sweet Virat Kohli is very bestโคโคโคโคโค๐
Virat Kohli is so sweet
Arshdeep is so rude ๐ก๐ก
They do not shake their hands beacuse some people insert pin in their hand to hurt them and arshdeep is also scared of them
โคโค๐๐จ๐ฎ
Usne bhi ignore hi Kara apne fans
RCB Virat Kohli my favourite cricketer of Virat Kohli I love Virat Kohli so best cricketer
Aisa mat karo bahut dukh hota haiโคโคโคโค๐ข๐ข๐ข
Virat. Kohli. Is. So. Sweet. ๐๐๐๐๐โญโญโญ
เคตเคฟเคฐเคพเค เคเฅเคนเคฒเฅ โคโคโคโค โค
Virat Kohli ki bahut acche
Koi ciriketar Ne hand Nhi Milaya but Virat koli Ne Milali ya I love Virat koli
My favourite Cricketer is Virat kohli โคโคโคโคโค
เคตเคฟเคฐเคพเค เคฌเคพเคเฅ เคจเคนเฅ เคนเฅโคโคโคโค๐ฎ๐๐๐
Love you ๐ค๐ป๐ค๐ป๐โคโคโค
Virat Kohli โค
๐๐โคโคโค๐๐
Meanwhile Mahiโค
๐๐๐โคโคโค kitne acche Virat Kohli hai