Get Vaibhav soon in Indian team for all formats of international Cricket, he will make India proud & create new records destroying opposition attacks and winning consistently matches for Bhaarat for years. Jai Hind!
R
ross.craig4 months ago
Broo app kaha bethe hoo
M
maria_evans4 months ago
103(37)
K
kristopherhart2944 months ago
Revenge
advika_tara4 months ago
Sbse jabardast 6 h ye Abtk ka
W
william_grant4 months ago
Bhai aap ya match vahi pa dekh rahe hai...
J
joshuaplume844 months ago
Century wali dede pls jaldi
A
adán.cuellar4 months ago
Bihari Babu
R
rebecca.jordan4 months ago
Boler ghutna tek de raha hai suryawanshi ke batting se
G
gabriela.miranda4 months ago
Lekin Chhakke match nahi jeeta shakte, Chhahe wo aadmi ho ya run
S
shawnbird2424 months ago
20 pe mooch aajayi hai. He doent have mooch or beard. He is biologically 15 because of heavy built looks big that's it. Just look at his face and any other kid of 15 both look the same. plz don't take away or dilute the credit this kid deserves
Bhai kya six hai 😮
My god ye ladka yaar har match me fire 🎉🎉
Hum bhi stadium mai hai
Records are to be broken and he just did that 🎉😊
Get Vaibhav soon in Indian team for all formats of international Cricket, he will make India proud & create new records destroying opposition attacks and winning consistently matches for Bhaarat for years. Jai Hind!
Broo app kaha bethe hoo
103(37)
Revenge
Sbse jabardast 6 h ye Abtk ka
Bhai aap ya match vahi pa dekh rahe hai...
Century wali dede pls jaldi
Bihari Babu
Boler ghutna tek de raha hai suryawanshi ke batting se
Lekin Chhakke match nahi jeeta shakte, Chhahe wo aadmi ho ya run
20 pe mooch aajayi hai. He doent have mooch or beard. He is biologically 15 because of heavy built looks big that's it. Just look at his face and any other kid of 15 both look the same. plz don't take away or dilute the credit this kid deserves
very good vaibhav suravanshi
King no 1 ❤❤ 😎😎💕😎
Super kid Super siX ❤
Wou baki le 3 sixes tou dhikha dete
But loss