I OPENED SKIN CASES TO DESTROY NOOBS IN ROBLOX RIVALS !! Join My Insta Channel To Play With Me in Roblox 😁- https://www.instagram.com/channel/AbaOoDPzJPC9ODxK/ Instagram - https://www.instagram.com/shivang_ranjan41/ Discord link - https://discord.gg/yX2czxauUz Join Roblox group - https://www.roblox.com/groups/33601089/Mini-Army41#!/about Contact Email - [email protected]
ADVERTISEMENT
Shivang Bhai hello,app kese ho or sonic Bhai bhi kesa hai?I am ur biggest fan for 6 or 7 years and I'm not joking.back then...u didn't played Roblox u played Minecraft,app ko wo videos yaad hai vo bloop or troll bunker?? Btw I am a fan from Pakistan and I am a girl,if ur reading this comment so thanks for making my life better
Vote for next sonic face reveal 👇
0:39 Kyu ki pro log kar lete he😂😂😂
Vote for next part
Vote for Sonic Face reveal
Op
5v5 khelya bhiya❤❤❤
Helo mini army
Helo shivang bhai kesi ho aap , mai aapka bohot bada fan hu , from Pakistan...... Ap minecraft ki video kam daalni lagi ho or roblox ki zyada lekin bana tu aik hi youtuber rha hai na ❤❤ Big fan oknice mai bhi aapki tarha aik content creator bana chahta hu meri paas 2k subs hy
Bhairav ek mare sath bhe roblox khelo na i am your big fan
Par me to mari video ko har Din dek ta hu
Part 2 lao
Me nhi kar paya 3 war skin 😢
Sonic face reavel Button 👇😎😎
Rich
😢❤❤❤❤❤❤❤😊😊😂😂❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤book
Spin
Plz add me and 1v1 me rivals user benthegod51 plzz add me❤
Skinb
Snikb