With the Top 18 now decided, it's time to find out which of these 18 teams can Forge Their Legacy and qualify for the TEZ Free Fire MAX India Cup 2026 Fall LAN! Knockout Stage of TEZ FFMIC 2026 Fall will happen over 3 weeks. Week 1 - 18 teams will play in a Round Robin format, and the top 12 teams will play on Day 1 of Week 2 Week 2 - Each day, 2 teams will qualify for the GRAND FINALS! (6 teams across 3 days) Week 3 - From the remaining 12 teams, the Top 6 will qualify to the Grand Finals! Knockout Stage schedule: Week 1: Aug 28 - 30 Week 2: Sep 4 - 6 Week 3: Sep 11 - 13 Join in to watch ALL the action LIVE as it happens! Here are the teams playing today: ๐บTEAM APEX GAMING ๐บINSANE POWER ๐บDESI GAMERS ESPORTS ๐บS8UL ESPORTS ๐บCLUTZA ESPORTS ๐บ4ENDS ESPORTS ๐บGODLIKE ESPORTS ๐บIQOO TOTAL GAMING ๐บLR7 ESPORTS ๐บTHE W SQUAD ๐บNEBULA ESPORTS ๐บREVENANT XSPARK ๐ Subscribe so you catch every match day live. #FFMIC2026 #FreeFireMAX #TEZ #FFMIC #ForgeYourLegacy
ADVERTISEMENT
Guys, Shanky ka performance chahiye na? Toh DM mein usko itna motivate karo, support karo aur achhe messages karo. Phir dekho uska performance. Pata hai guys, usko team se zyada fans ke hate ka pressure aaya hai. Tum sirf support karo, phir dekho. Aapna bhai hai yaar ho ajj smile kiya tha banda๐๐งฟ๐ค๐ฅ
Kahi toh suna tha ki Divine ko 3 bande de do woh qualify kra dega aaj dekh bhi liye...Damn respect to divineโคโคโค
Ye S8ul ke liye 6th match mei BR ranked kisne lagadi ๐๐๐
S8ul ๐ damn, best firepower in India and it's not close when they aren't playing for fun
Total gaming โคโคโค respect button โ 0:30
3:25:02 different teams same BEASTS๐ค๐
TG be like 1 Booyah mar diya ab khelna ka mn nhi h โ ๏ธ
Today in the last game S8UL was something else๐ฟ32 eliminations after being eliminated at 7th position โ ๏ธ Though they were playing for fun as bunny was using Skyler and double sniper ๐ฎ because they knew that they are in the top 12.
S8UL 32 kill in last match ๐โ ๏ธ๐ฅ
Aaj wota ne akele mara he bina russers ke support ke
RNTX to alag level Danav ban gaye hai almost 260 points๐ญ
3:13:03 S8ul trying double sniper meta to get that tropy or FFWS slot โค(As a TG fan)
Only TG supporters ๐งฟ๐ค๐ฅ
Bunny last match double sniper โ ๏ธ skiller maro moco โ ๏ธ
THE BIG 5 : RNTX ๐ RES๐ซก TAG๐ฎโ๐จ S8UL ๐คซ TG ๐
Well played rntx what a damn performance Tag - well what to say about this team Resurrection showing levels and sidak's igling seems pretty good too S8ul eSports-omfg this team is so dope Tg- well another qualification Dg-i personally wanted them to qualify and they did it Ng pros-well played guys Nebula eSports- that last match was a clutch game tbh Nice game by you guys Rackers eSports Well played guys Have high hopes from you Team elite- I hope they do good in the next stages Watching pahadi in official after a long time Godl- well mani what a player dude,marco too Switching roles but not the play styles is the best thing igs Insane power- really impressed by them tbh I knew that even though divine has less firepower but his igling is damn good to make it to top 12 and he did it Thank you divine for not letting me down Hard luck to every other team and especially kaushik bhai and clutza i really wanted them in the top 12 but nvm Hope they do good in the next stages ... All the best to every team
divine my goat๐ญ๐๐ฅ
divine ko 3 bnde dedo bs
3:24:22 Points table TE Qualified
TG apna Real Gameplay sirf Final me dikhega , 6 Officals Trophies for a reason, 7th loading..