Alex Naging Seryoso sa Laro, Dinurog si Jovic ng Mala Rafael Nadal na Diskarte! π±πΎ Hit like, subscribe and notification bell button for more updates π Help Alex Achieve her dream. Buy product shown on the video. Just click the product icon to purchase π. Every item you purchase will be a great help to alex journey. Hurry! Buy Now! Have a great day everyone π₯° #AlexEala #tennis #pinoy #pinay #wta #shorts
ADVERTISEMENT
Ang gleng-gleng mo naman Miss beautiful Alex E.π΅ππβ€ππ
It was indeed a very good play for these two talented tennis players β€ good sportsmanship β€
It's a joy watching two super talented players. π
They were just playing for fun!!
Make it happen Eala πππ
Kaya pala feel ko di tinodo ni Alex kasi exhibition lang pala.
Dinurog..tali nga si alex
Have great time booth of you masaya
AWESOME
The Filipina tennis girl with a Golden heartβ€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€
SO PROUD PILIPINO ALEX GOD BLESS YOU ALWAYS π
nice game
πππππππππ
Dinurog si jovic sa umpisa. Sa bandang huli, tinumba siya ni Jovic. Wahahaha. Charr langπππ
I hate the pop in remarks
Ilexaπππ«Άπ΅ππ΅ππ΅π
Durog ka dyan, talo nga si alex eh 6-3, in fact wala pa ngang panalo si alex laban kay iva, sa previous na dalawang meetings nila parehong dinurog ni iva si alex, walang magawa as in durog na durog, partida pa yan 18yrs old pa lang pero nilampasan na ni iva si alex sa rankings at di hamak na sobrang lakas ng serves nya kumpara kay alex.
It's good to be a super fan, but please don't make up stories, because you are just embarrassing Alex and the whole Filipino community! We are not Liars!
Salamat po sa ating mga Kababayang Manalang in upang manalo po ang ating Warrior Princess & Olympic bound, Bb Alexandra Maniego Eala. πβ₯οΈπ€ππ΅πππ₯οΈπ¦οΈπ§οΈπβ
You are very good Alex you know how to play.