With the Top 18 now decided, it's time to find out which of these 18 teams can Forge Their Legacy and qualify for the TEZ Free Fire MAX India Cup 2026 Fall LAN! Knockout Stage of TEZ FFMIC 2026 Fall will happen over 3 weeks. Week 1 - 18 teams will play in a Round Robin format, and the top 12 teams will play on Day 1 of Week 2 Week 2 - Each day, 2 teams will qualify for the GRAND FINALS! (6 teams across 3 days) Week 3 - From the remaining 12 teams, the Top 6 will qualify to the Grand Finals! Knockout Stage schedule: Week 1: Aug 28 - 30 Week 2: Sep 4 - 6 Week 3: Sep 11 - 13 Join in to watch ALL the action LIVE as it happens! Here are the teams playing today: 🔺BFA 🔺iQOO OGxTE 🔺NG PROS 🔺TSG PROS 🔺RACKERS ESPORTS 🔺RESURRECTION 🔺TEAM APEX GAMING 🔺INSANE POWER 🔺DESI GAMERS ESPORTS 🔺S8UL ESPORTS 🔺CLUTZA ESPORTS 🔺4ENDS ESPORTS 🔔 Subscribe so you catch every match day live. #FFMIC2026 #FreeFireMAX #TEZ #FFMIC #ForgeYourLegacy
ADVERTISEMENT
Elite and kalahari:A Never Ending Love story😶🌫️💙🧿
TG ko support karne wale >>>>
Everyone playing for qualification meanwhile tag rntx res br rank push karte hain 😂😂😂
Tag is big competition for every team ✅😈
TAG support karna wale>>>>
Sniper god pahadi Dil se elite💙💙
My prediction prediction of Elite qualify at 11 12 position
OS 3:54:30
Start with Booyah end with booyah
Elite ❤
Tag op s8ul standard so high 91 nikal ne ke baad bhi bad day they will comeback for sure Request for production team sahi karlo experience mat kharab karwao viewers ka Wtf are you doing in dry run production team Thank garena for bringing tournament ❤❤❤
TAG ON TOP 🔝☠️
Elite💙💙💙💙
TAG in EWC aisa dikha rahi hai jaise EWC jeet liya ho. Kitne din ki reel hi chali? #12 par aake free kills. Aur S8UL walon mein TAG se achha khela, overall mein TAG se upar the, toh bhi kabhi na reel, na hype. Overall, TAG ko support karne ke liye Disarray Game se audience aati hai, kya fayda fake supporters ka? Isse achha toh 1–2 fans achhe, ya toh na ho. Jo doosron ke bolne par support karte hain, inko spammers nahi, scammers bolte hain. Chalo, emote maaro. Tu aaukat may😂
NG PROS 🧡 COMEBACK 🎉
Team 1.Resurrection 2.RNX 3TG
OGxTE confirm top 12,Reason already 2 team niche hai inse,Baki 6 team 60 ke ass pass hai toh 90+ 6 teams toh nhi kar payegi upar se Iss lobby mai TAG, S8UL, TG,RNTX,DG, GoDL jaise teams hai..
Apex on top ❤
TG 🖤🖤🖤🖤🖤
Resurrection 🤍🤍