The reactions say it allβ¦ π©
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
robin_eaton:
He is not uncle ..i think for her age
More Like This
0:19
π·πΊ RUSSIA VS USAβ¦ πΊπΈπ
Film and Animation
24.1k
100
1:00
ππ Squid Game: How Love Always Ends! #linhchihihi #messyclassroom #schoolcrush #schooldrama
Film and Animation
57.7k
100
0:15
99% People see this π€―β‘
Film and Animation
0
100
2:18:29
THE FORBIDDEN GIFT - Mr aloy Tv | Latest movie 2026 | latest african movie
Film and Animation
3.7k
100
1:38
Hair Extension Sβ’2 π₯Part 14 π₯@anjanachandrank @aiswaryafrancis17 @garyputhanpurackal_
Film and Animation
74.6k
100
0:47
The A-Lister under the mask is... INSANE π€― #shorts
Film and Animation
12.2k
100
20:31
silent tears episode 156
Entertainment
2.0k
0
1:20:50
αα α΅α°α΅ - Gual Sdet by Amir Hassen | Sheba - 1/2 - New Eritrean Full Movie 2026 - Eritrean movie 2026
Entertainment
4.4k
100
You've reached the end
He is not uncle ..i think for her age
Shuhani outfit is so beautiful π
Jise uncle bol rahi hai wo muskil se 4-5 saal bada hoga suhani se.
Let me explain how this works, this trick is very simple, if he choose any other movie then she had other plans to prove that she already knew about it, like if the guy had choose let's assume, 3 idiots, she would have just pulled a paper from her pocket on which it would have been written that u will choose 3 idiots, or if he would have choose any other movie she would play a video of hers which would have been pre recorded in which she would be saying that she will call a guy "Ayush" and he will choose 3 idiots, now u'll ask how would she know about the guys name. Thats simple she sold the tickets for it, out of 100+ tickets she just had to find a guy who has applied DP on book my show or district then she will get more info about him from social media to recognize the guy properly from the audience, that's it. This mind reading thing is also a trick and not a super power.
That Gujarati accent haan Shah sahiba ππ
Even I choose Munna Bhai MBBS in my mind π π π
She managed the expose thing he did very well.
I choose 3 idiots πβ€
Doosri movie choose karta toh apni jeb se parchi nikaalti , teesri movie k liye pehle se record video dikha deti aur chauthi movie k liye shayad aapki seat k aas paas kahin likha hua dikha deti πππ
I like her attire Isaki stylist kafi creative hai I like her outfit
Ayush ki friend kitni cute hai β€
Aur isko parliament me bhejo ya judge penal meππ
Suhani shah is the Indian "Gean gray "π π
Fir bhi jab tk hmare sath nhi hota hum nhi manege π π π π
Ayush aaphi ka aadmi he π π
Meri koi friend kyu nhi hai vo bhi ladki ππ
I also choose Mumna bhai M.B.B.S ππ
Ye to Easy tha yaar pakad liya π
Maine bhi yhi choose kraππ
ΰ€ΰ€°ΰ₯ΰ€¦ΰ₯ ΰ€Ήΰ₯ΰ€ ΰ€²ΰ₯ΰ€ ΰ€ΰ€°ΰ₯ΰ€¦ΰ₯ ΰ€Ήΰ₯ΰ€ ΰ€ΰ€‘ΰ€Ώΰ€―ΰ€ΰ€Έ π