Prerna di shocked see harsh 🤭👀!! #shorts #shortsfeed @triggeredinsaan @liveinsaan @FukraInsaan @DimpleMalhanVlogs @Prernamalhan @triggeredinsaan
Sign in to join the conversation
"My husband my husband "-😂😂😂
"Oye JCB ne mari baat sunli" was epic😂
My husband my husband was epic 😂😂😂
She can do anything 😅😅😅😅😅🤣🤣🤣🤣😂😂😂😂😂😂
Didi be like "Hamar marad hamar marad" 😂
He can do anything for her❤❤😊
They should be responsible as their audience are mostly kids and teenagers....god forbid if someone try to copy this non sense😮
JCB Ne aapki baat sune ya bhaiya main aapki baat Suni😂😂😂
Social media ki wjaha se kaise ghdepann ke bhi paise mil rhe h😂😂
Middle class harkty khaa jayeh ge didi😂😂😂
Once a legend says - ye jo garib hoye na 😂😂😂
People 🗣️ tujha tera pati batay ga Le her husband: 🤡👻👽🙊🧜
😂😂 wow yarr
Itana kon hasta hai😂😂
Prerna di is absolute funny and cute 😅😂
Jcb to sunega he paise to pahle payment ho chuka h😂
Lekin jcb to Asher ko chahiye tha 😂😂😂
Prince treatment 😂
Fan ban gyi Harsh ki 1min me😅
Wow 😃
"My husband my husband "-😂😂😂
"Oye JCB ne mari baat sunli" was epic😂
My husband my husband was epic 😂😂😂
She can do anything 😅😅😅😅😅🤣🤣🤣🤣😂😂😂😂😂😂
Didi be like "Hamar marad hamar marad" 😂
He can do anything for her❤❤😊
They should be responsible as their audience are mostly kids and teenagers....god forbid if someone try to copy this non sense😮
JCB Ne aapki baat sune ya bhaiya main aapki baat Suni😂😂😂
Social media ki wjaha se kaise ghdepann ke bhi paise mil rhe h😂😂
Middle class harkty khaa jayeh ge didi😂😂😂
Once a legend says - ye jo garib hoye na 😂😂😂
People 🗣️ tujha tera pati batay ga Le her husband: 🤡👻👽🙊🧜
😂😂 wow yarr
Itana kon hasta hai😂😂
Prerna di is absolute funny and cute 😅😂
Jcb to sunega he paise to pahle payment ho chuka h😂
Lekin jcb to Asher ko chahiye tha 😂😂😂
Prince treatment 😂
Fan ban gyi Harsh ki 1min me😅
Wow 😃