MY SISTER'S CHANNEL- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTqsGUh7K4Rt4W3FfmAfPkA Don't forget to Like, Comment and Subscribe. See you next time! Instagram-https://www.instagram.com/thebrowndaughter/?hl=en Snapchat- browndaughter3 Camera - CANON g7x mark ii, CAnon M50, Iphone 11 pro Copyright:- Everything you see on this video was created by me (JanhaviTiwari) unless otherwise stated. Please do not use any photos or content without first asking permission at [email protected]
ADVERTISEMENT
What a coincidence yrr didi Mai declutter shorts dekh rahi aapka notification aagya is vlog ka ๐
This was the much needed motivation to declutter and organize cause everytime I sit to do so its takes hours and hours as I get emotional towards my things and my purchases. Such a wholesome vlogโค
I am 27 and I've been using menstrual cup for 7 years now. And yes it's life changing I don't even use pad anymore. Choose the cup size according to your blood flow. Coz u have to change it after 7 8 hrs if your periods are heavy nhi to if its light to can even keep it for 10 11 hours and no it's doesn't hurt or kuch khraab nhi hota..just keep the cup hygienic everytime u use it boil it for 10 mins before and after using it. Clean your hands properly before touching and inserting the cup. Fold it in there several ways you can fold it. You can check on YouTube how to do it. It's pretty easy and useful thing. Love your videos โคโค
Gopali didi and paari bhaiya...*jiju* must do switching lifestyle for one day "couple edition" pleaseeeeeeeeeeeeeeโค
I relate to you more than anybody else ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ help us with how do you wear backless or fashionable dresses and tops ... cause I can't wear them๐ญ๐
Whose wedding was it ??
Yes it is life changing, I have been using this for 8 years
Sachh. Hai Sunday vibess๐โค
Princess Parking wala, Mridul ne diya tha in mystery box!
Declutterring is just so therapeutic ๐ค๐ผ๐
yup ๐ how are you diiiiiiiiddduuuuuuuuu ๐
You are my favourite YouTube creator โคโคโค
Ahhh perfect timing was just searching for something to watch with lunchโค
You have such an amazing collection of jewellery ๐ค๐ปโค๏ธ And the organisation felt so satisfying ๐๐ป๐๐ป Now even I'm motivated to organise my drawer! ๐คญ๐
Loved the whole video please make more decultturing video โค
I went to mumbai recently and wished so hard to meet you but luck was not with me!!! But in return i got this cute video today! โค๐ now I m happy ๐ฉ๐งโโ๏ธโค
The jewellery collection is crazyyyyy๐ฎ
Waited for a vlog since long โคโค
Kl gopu didi ka vlog aj janu ka vloggh yayayyaya ๐๐ life is goood
Kabse wait kar rahi thi vlog ka ๐ โค