Pure A2 Ghee and stone pressed Oils https://www.rosierfoods.com/ Supplements Crafted my me for performance BeastLife Protein https://amzn.to/4oMPlIr https://bit.ly/BuyBeastlife Gaurav's Instagram https://www.instagram.com/taneja.gaurav/ Ritu's Instagram https://www.instagram.com/riturathee/ Rashi's Instagram https://www.instagram.com/rasbhari.taneja/ Twitter https://twitter.com/flyingbeast320 Vlogging Gear my camera https://amzn.to/2p3yckT lens for this camera https://amzn.to/2N103dz old Camera https://amzn.to/2QpJP1l lens for vlogging (old but good for new vloggers) https://amzn.to/2AEOPoM buy this for cinematic shots https://amzn.to/2QwBtVB if still have money https://amzn.to/2AJLOn1 Small Camera https://amzn.to/2QstwAU Action Camera .https://amzn.to/2Pab3o1 Flying Camera . https://amzn.to/2zB8kPj old Mic https://amzn.to/2RsrBtl new mic https://amzn.to/31BJQ3B cinematic shots with https://amzn.to/2DUVcYn tripod for camera https://amzn.to/2RsrVIz Edit IG @shubhi_smilemore Music by- ES If you are into fitness and gymming follow my other channel also https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCn8Fiasqd-6G3A6AS322mZA I live in New Delhi and love making vlogs, short movies editing. I also love fitness (Subscribe to my other channel ) I graduated from IIT Kharagpur and currently work as a captain with a domestic carrier.
ADVERTISEMENT
Peehu is CJP supporter as she has Antenna on her head 😂😂😂
Ice cream recipe
I miss seeing your chemistry like in the old vlogs U guys were so lovely and in love with each other it was fun watching that 😊 Please don’t change and be the same
Ritu ma'am looks so pretty with the new haircut ❤
Gaurav... icecream ki recipe dedo.. thnks in advance
i still remeber rashi's childhood vlog when she cried while watching one of you vlogs 🧿🧿
Pihu ka mind bahut sharp h bhai
Bhoot ka kya hua 😅
7:34 kitne pyaar se bol rahe hai pihu papa mei chota hu..awww cutu baby ❤
I want ritu more in your vlogs
Peehu.. sach mei bahut innocent h. Ice cream kaam h liya tha.. bechari woh bhi chor diya 😅
Say something about Sonam Wangchuk Sir, your children are also going to study through this education system.
Bhaiya ap dono khush ho......dekh k dil ko boht khushi milti h❤❤❤❤ Ap dono ka Siya Ram ki jodi h❤❤❤❤ Hmesha aisae hi rhna......ego aur galtfaimi ko riste m na anae dena❤❤❤
Peehu in maroon looking like bodh bhikshu❤
Plz make some long video
Ritu so beautiful ❤️
If you have spare some time from selling your ghee and protein, please make a video in support of Sonam Wangchuk as well. As engineers, they need our support to raise their voices against the education reforms. 🙏 NO HATE JUST A REQUEST 🌻
6:28.. that’s the best part of ritu.. very practical in life
STYLISH PIHU. RASHI PAPA JESI, PIHU MA'AM JESI. THANK YOU SO MUCH. GOD BLESS YOU SIR, MA'AM, RASHI AND PIHU.🌸🌸🌸🌸
Maja aagya❤❤❤love from ahmedabad Gaurav bhaiya