Soultrob Soultrob
Home Videos Search Liked Videos Bookmarked Inbox Notifications Sign In
Get it on Google Play Log In
Soultrob
0:00
31:39
31:39

A fun week in my life! Makeover and Sunday shopping with mummy🀍

People and blogs
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100 christine_ferrand: Hence prove from this whole vlog gopli didi dont know any p…
More Like This
WEEKLY VLOG 🀍 pregnancy chats, new clothes, self-care and shopping! 37:55
WEEKLY VLOG 🀍 pregnancy chats, new clothes, self-care and shopping!
People and blogs 1.3k 0
A FEW DAYS IN LONDON/VLOG 1 14:29
A FEW DAYS IN LONDON/VLOG 1
People and blogs 523 0
LET'S GO THRIFTING! 10:01
LET'S GO THRIFTING!
People and blogs 1.1k 0
Our Portugal Home Is Finally Coming Together 35:44
Our Portugal Home Is Finally Coming Together
People and blogs 9.9k 0
VLOG: HOME DECOR HAUL! grwm + CATCH UP,  Some TEA! | Julia & Hunter Havens 40:33
VLOG: HOME DECOR HAUL! grwm + CATCH UP, Some TEA! | Julia & Hunter Havens
People and blogs 1.2k 0
WEEKLY VLOG | What's Understood Needs No Explanation... 1:00:20
WEEKLY VLOG | What's Understood Needs No Explanation...
People and blogs 2.8k 0
this week didn't go to plan 🫠 35:19
this week didn't go to plan 🫠
People and blogs 713 45
I Need To Sort This Immediately!! 50:19
I Need To Sort This Immediately!!
People and blogs 1.2k 0
You've reached the end

Comments 100

Sign in to join the conversation

Sign in
C
christine_ferrand 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

Hence prove from this whole vlog gopli didi dont know any phrases πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚. Somehow saare hi galat bole hai πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ kabhi editor sahi kar raha kabhi paari jiju πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

M
matthewpalmer720 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

when vlog starts with butter garlic locha zubaan ko lag jaye and then the intro gopali says apni life ko set karenge, healthy khana hai, protein kahna hai , mazee karne hai bas or kya then you know vlog is ekdum hi crazyyyyyyyy full vibesss wala !!!!πŸ€ͺ🀣🀭

L
luce.antoine 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

This vlog was such a refreshing mix of productivity, self-care, and wholesome family time!πŸ₯ΉπŸ€ The makeover looked amazing on you, and it was so nice to see you trying to build healthier habits while balancing such a busy schedule. Also, congratulations on hosting your first YouTube event in Surat...I’m sure you did an incredible job!!β€πŸ«‚ My favourite part was definitely the Sunday outing with your mom. From shopping and visiting the nursery to enjoying matcha and coffee together, those simple moments made the vlog feel so warm and comforting. Wishing you lots of success with everything you're working on, and I can't wait to see all the exciting content you have planned next!!🩡🌸

helena_novais
helena_novais 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

We want masterchef challenge!!!πŸ«ΆπŸ»πŸ©·πŸŽ€

H
harryjames211 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

I want you to do a old clothes makeover series ..like old clothes that are not your style to make it like your current style

steven.gonzalez
steven.gonzalez 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

Had a smile on my face throughout the video ❀️ Aunty ji ke video mein aate hi maza double ho jata hai πŸ€­πŸ’• Aaj bohot naye phrases bhi sikhe πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ Love your pointless vlogs so much πŸ«‚ You should try more fashion related content because I'm loving your outfits, also you can try some challenges/games, cooking, organising related, Hobbies related, baki pointless vlogs toh hai hi humare favourite πŸ™ˆβœ¨ Forgot to mention that the new hair cut and colour looks amazing 🀎🧸

V
vanessa_carlson 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

Gopaliiiii didi love you β€οΈπŸ’•, Gopu didi aap kuch dino Baad Gopi bahu banane wali hainnnn πŸ˜‚, let’s gooooooπŸ˜ŠπŸ’•β€οΈ

natashabeasley890
natashabeasley890 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

You have typed medidating πŸ˜‚

M
martin_hayes 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

Gopali I'm just loving your fashion wardrobe and collection these days, omg you're just slaying each outfit and you're glowing πŸ₯°πŸ«ΆπŸ»

M
marΓ­acristina_deanda 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

Switch your life with paari jiju for 24 hrs , it's a must challenge for couples ❀

M
mohammed.barrett 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

in the chaos of neet results your video feels like a warm hug. love you dii❀❀❀

J
jilllewis330 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

Hi Gopali di❀, A huge fan of ur pointless vlogs since past 2-3 years😊. Can't wait to see u as a punjabi brideπŸ’•βœ¨

K
kristopherhart294 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

30:36 Hiii lovely girl ❀ I've also commented on your old video to do a eating only traditional Punjabi food for 24 hours such as - For breakfast - aluu ka prantha with a glass full of buttermilk and huge scoop of homemade butter on Parantha for recipe - boil potatoes, masg them, add chopped onion,palak, coarinder, Hari mirch then salt,red chilli, black pepper,cumin, ajwain, chilli flakes, coriander powder, amchur powder, kasuri methi then stuff prantha and have itt For lunch - Punjabi kadhi pakoda with rice For tadka add oil,jeera, ajwain, onion, potato, tomato, green chilli ( same for pakora) salt, red chilli powder, kasuri methi, turmeric powder, amchur powder, black pepper powder and besan ka ghol add kro and have it with jeera rice For evening - We usually make chai and churi let me tell you how Knead fresh dough them make 2-3 unshaped balls and fry it in the desi ghee also start mashing it in the ghee using spatula roast untill golden brown add sugar/gud (off flame ) lastly dry fruits then have it For dinner - Please please try amritsari kulcha you will find it on yt so please give it a try ❀❀

A
andrew_montgomery 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

I like your pointless vlog ❀

franz-xaver_scheel
franz-xaver_scheel 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

13:01 parry bhaiya is bratπŸ’šβœ¨βœŒοΈ

marΓ­aluisa_lemus
marΓ­aluisa_lemus 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

Always the best vlogs, so wholesome and raw and fun. πŸŽ‰

M
megan_miller 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

i am right now at the office and I just turned whole into a weekend vibes like playing songs and right at moment I saw this notification of you dropping the video and now I can't wait to go home and see the vlog sleeping in bed with my favourite pj and blanket 😌😌😌😌🀌🏻🀌🏻🀌🏻

joseph_guerrero
joseph_guerrero 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

Omgg just came from the mini vlog to here sooooo happy 😁

ashleyjames985
ashleyjames985 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

Hugee fan of gopalii's pointless vlogssss πŸ˜­πŸ’—πŸŒ·

C
christine_ferrand 1Β month, 2Β weeks ago

I love watching ur video ❀❀ u r the best cont. Crea. Jinke vlog mujheee bohot hi aache lgte h lov UUU gopuuu diiiiπŸ˜­πŸ€§βœ¨πŸŽ€

You've reached the end
  • Home
  • For You
  • Search
  • Sign In