Shop latest design at : https://shanzandnikz.com
SUBSCIRBE TO @shaniceshresthavlog
subscribe to our new channel : https://youtube.com/channel/UC9yEdfxn...
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100robinhollow77:
Finally no complaining and peaceful vlogs from Nikhil bhai …
Finally no complaining and peaceful vlogs from Nikhil bhai as they should be liking this series,
S
sébastienraven351 month, 2 weeks ago
Akele gya hai toh kitna accha information derha h yhi family ke sath gya hota toh pura vlog bss kit kit kit.....😂
keith.mitchell1 month, 2 weeks ago
Bhai bahut Dino baad solo ghum rhe ho ..like old vibes..don't miss anybody 😅..enjoy
babyberry1 month, 2 weeks ago
12:24 Ye to Asgard me Odin ke Palace jaisa hai 😂😂
B
brianmartin4401 month, 2 weeks ago
Mumbai full OG vlogger Love you bhaii
R
ross.craig1 month, 2 weeks ago
Iceland 🇮🇸 is beautiful ❤
S
sarah.zuniga1 month, 2 weeks ago
BRO Look like your iPhone screen broke , do change that , not good while traveling , it can effect screen response very soon.
dagmarcascade311 month, 2 weeks ago
Iceland stays in winters for over half a year. The colours are also a mark of identification in snow and also a distraction from gloomy weather
joshuachen2821 month, 2 weeks ago
some time i feel so blessed that i discover your channel , a lot to learn and explore the place where i dream to visit , while watching your video it feel like i am that place and enjoying all . just do it all and happy for u sir { nikhil bhaiya }
maanaszachariah601 month, 2 weeks ago
old MNNN is backkkkk lesgooooo 🎊 🎉❤
valentim_darocha1 month, 2 weeks ago
14:35 nikhil bhai be like : wo alag hi type ka mausam tha bro
C
christopher_thompson1 month, 2 weeks ago
Full old MN vibes::::
R
rebecca.jordan1 month, 2 weeks ago
Iceland looks amazing. Great cam quality aswell
U
udarshsolara371 month, 2 weeks ago
After so long your vlogs are interesting
C
cynthia.horn1 month, 2 weeks ago
Wow. Iceland is pure bliss 😍
B
brianmartin4401 month, 2 weeks ago
Wow...Iceland looks so beautiful
revadawn741 month, 2 weeks ago
The vlog looked very nice and aesthetic to see. Very beautiful country to visit. Very calm and relaxing vibes with beautiful nature to see. Awesome vlog🤩🤩👌
K
kristin.ford1 month, 2 weeks ago
When i saw this vlog and i realised iceland is most peaceful and ordinary people and place, and i create a new dream 😅to go iceland and tour that place 😊. Thank you nikhil bhai to showing best vlog.
L
luce.antoine1 month, 2 weeks ago
OG Moto Vlogger !
C
charles_renard1 month, 2 weeks ago
The number of times you thought about your family looking at beautiful things and places shows how good a father and husband you are. Following you since 2014 and this feels like a personal achievement. Listening to you feels like a brother is sharing his trip experience on a video call. Lots of love to you Nikhil!!
Finally no complaining and peaceful vlogs from Nikhil bhai as they should be liking this series,
Akele gya hai toh kitna accha information derha h yhi family ke sath gya hota toh pura vlog bss kit kit kit.....😂
Bhai bahut Dino baad solo ghum rhe ho ..like old vibes..don't miss anybody 😅..enjoy
12:24 Ye to Asgard me Odin ke Palace jaisa hai 😂😂
Mumbai full OG vlogger Love you bhaii
Iceland 🇮🇸 is beautiful ❤
BRO Look like your iPhone screen broke , do change that , not good while traveling , it can effect screen response very soon.
Iceland stays in winters for over half a year. The colours are also a mark of identification in snow and also a distraction from gloomy weather
some time i feel so blessed that i discover your channel , a lot to learn and explore the place where i dream to visit , while watching your video it feel like i am that place and enjoying all . just do it all and happy for u sir { nikhil bhaiya }
old MNNN is backkkkk lesgooooo 🎊 🎉❤
14:35 nikhil bhai be like : wo alag hi type ka mausam tha bro
Full old MN vibes::::
Iceland looks amazing. Great cam quality aswell
After so long your vlogs are interesting
Wow. Iceland is pure bliss 😍
Wow...Iceland looks so beautiful
The vlog looked very nice and aesthetic to see. Very beautiful country to visit. Very calm and relaxing vibes with beautiful nature to see. Awesome vlog🤩🤩👌
When i saw this vlog and i realised iceland is most peaceful and ordinary people and place, and i create a new dream 😅to go iceland and tour that place 😊. Thank you nikhil bhai to showing best vlog.
OG Moto Vlogger !
The number of times you thought about your family looking at beautiful things and places shows how good a father and husband you are. Following you since 2014 and this feels like a personal achievement. Listening to you feels like a brother is sharing his trip experience on a video call. Lots of love to you Nikhil!!