Instagram: haya_talha
Concealer from Amazon: https://amzn.eu/d/02nntALi
Shop blissful beauty here: https://shopblissfulbeauty.com/?srsltid=AfmBOopo6LzftaWXgQsq87nqaPUvikphP_yQ9ZKCa_mYE2toGpNgJwrt
Use code HAYA10 for 10% discount on everything π
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 77colleen_woodard:
Finally!!! π I've been waitinggg for your vlog, Haya! β€οΈ Maβ¦
Finally!!! π I've been waitinggg for your vlog, Haya! β€οΈ MashaAllah, MashaAllah, you're absolutely beautiful with or without makeup. You're literally perfect! π₯Ήβ¨ Pleaseee make a skincare, correct supplements guide, and body care vlog soonnn. I've been waiting for those too! ππ€
B
brittany.gutierrez2Β months ago
π¨π¨it is so dangerous to let Kian walk around with the ice lolly stick in his mouth. God forbid he can fall β¦.pls avoid. Please let him sit and eat his ice lolly.
dustin_olsen2Β months ago
Itβs always like that in UK , one week heat wave and next two week are cold specially when you live in Northits called British summer. Enjoy while it last
T
tristan.miller2Β months ago
30 pay yeh hal h Pak main 42 h feels like 48
valentim_darocha2Β months ago
Love your vlogs..they are my comfort watch. Just a suggestion sometimes you tell about that you're going somewhere but you don't record that part kindly make more outdoor vlogs also it will be fun to watch.
severin.geisel2Β months ago
assalamualikum api ma ny abhi 10 th class k exam dee hai ap mujhe medical k best feild k barhe ma bata sakhty hai jiska UK ma bohat score ho yeh pakistan ma apka konsa field hai apka toh bohat experience hoga na pls mujhe suggest karyπ ma confuse ho apny future k barhye ma plz api bohat dua donge ma taqreeban ap ko 9th class sy dekh rahi ho once again pls apiπππ
abigailbrown4822Β months ago
Nimaz ni parti ap nilpush lagi rehti hu
gerolfechoing172Β months ago
β€β€β€β€ Lots of love for you haya api π Please daily vlogging kia karain i just love your vlogs....β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€πππππ Kindly mera name ly lain please Main ny ap ko boht bahar kaha ha i am your biggest fan ever β€May Allah bless you ππ»
E
eshana.modi2Β months ago
Dafa krain lgon ko , apni zindagi ha apny way se guzarain ,mughy apka Anaya Api ka shugufta Anti ka vlogs boht achy lagty ,motivation ati ha believe me
G
garry.hayes2Β months ago
Red nail colour look nice on ur hands.
A
abeerbath4072Β months ago
No my dear, weβre not used to this heat either, I was feeling so lethargic and exhausted with this heat. I was in my cotton kaftaan for whole week, didnβt do any cooking. Now we canβt find any ACβs or the Enganeer to fit them. Please let me know if you find the AC, and from where?
M
marΓacristina_deanda2Β months ago
Kitni pyari hy ye larki Masha Allah β€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈ
C
christopher_moon2Β months ago
Thank you for sharing perfume review. I would love to hear more of your thoughts and recommendations regarding perfumes, body butters and lotions please.πππ
M
matthewjimenez8022Β months ago
I agree with u if ur skin is fine, no need for makeup
L
leonard_bender2Β months ago
Can you please make a vlog on post partum supplements. That helped you
N
naksh_chaudhry2Β months ago
Haya apk Botox ka Kya hua update dein.koe fark hua...or cost Kitna Aya.. Kya karwana chaheye k nae πππ
A
amanda.matthews2Β months ago
First
S
sierrahayes2172Β months ago
Haya, is it your first time getting laser, did home IPL work for you... How long did the previous laser last...
M
mandy_butler2Β months ago
Haya lattafa second song aur uni angham???? Pls batao
Finally!!! π I've been waitinggg for your vlog, Haya! β€οΈ MashaAllah, MashaAllah, you're absolutely beautiful with or without makeup. You're literally perfect! π₯Ήβ¨ Pleaseee make a skincare, correct supplements guide, and body care vlog soonnn. I've been waiting for those too! ππ€
π¨π¨it is so dangerous to let Kian walk around with the ice lolly stick in his mouth. God forbid he can fall β¦.pls avoid. Please let him sit and eat his ice lolly.
Itβs always like that in UK , one week heat wave and next two week are cold specially when you live in Northits called British summer. Enjoy while it last
30 pay yeh hal h Pak main 42 h feels like 48
Love your vlogs..they are my comfort watch. Just a suggestion sometimes you tell about that you're going somewhere but you don't record that part kindly make more outdoor vlogs also it will be fun to watch.
assalamualikum api ma ny abhi 10 th class k exam dee hai ap mujhe medical k best feild k barhe ma bata sakhty hai jiska UK ma bohat score ho yeh pakistan ma apka konsa field hai apka toh bohat experience hoga na pls mujhe suggest karyπ ma confuse ho apny future k barhye ma plz api bohat dua donge ma taqreeban ap ko 9th class sy dekh rahi ho once again pls apiπππ
Nimaz ni parti ap nilpush lagi rehti hu
β€β€β€β€ Lots of love for you haya api π Please daily vlogging kia karain i just love your vlogs....β€β€β€β€β€β€β€β€πππππ Kindly mera name ly lain please Main ny ap ko boht bahar kaha ha i am your biggest fan ever β€May Allah bless you ππ»
Dafa krain lgon ko , apni zindagi ha apny way se guzarain ,mughy apka Anaya Api ka shugufta Anti ka vlogs boht achy lagty ,motivation ati ha believe me
Red nail colour look nice on ur hands.
No my dear, weβre not used to this heat either, I was feeling so lethargic and exhausted with this heat. I was in my cotton kaftaan for whole week, didnβt do any cooking. Now we canβt find any ACβs or the Enganeer to fit them. Please let me know if you find the AC, and from where?
Kitni pyari hy ye larki Masha Allah β€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈβ€οΈ
Thank you for sharing perfume review. I would love to hear more of your thoughts and recommendations regarding perfumes, body butters and lotions please.πππ
I agree with u if ur skin is fine, no need for makeup
Can you please make a vlog on post partum supplements. That helped you
Haya apk Botox ka Kya hua update dein.koe fark hua...or cost Kitna Aya.. Kya karwana chaheye k nae πππ
First
Haya, is it your first time getting laser, did home IPL work for you... How long did the previous laser last...
Haya lattafa second song aur uni angham???? Pls batao
11.10pm in uae 42 degree temperature