LAST VLOG
LAST VLOG
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
bryanmyst97:
all good things must come to an end, don't be sad that its …
More Like This
1:01:31
VLOG: Habibi Flew Me To Dubai🥹✈️💞
People and blogs
2.5k
0
0:39
veekee James calls out party blogs#shorts
People and blogs
973
0
25:29
i normally go to bed at 4am…so i woke up at 5am for a week
People and blogs
1.2k
0
28:46
Homey Vlog | New Clothes, Mum Life, Car Chats & Soft Play with Pearl | Halara ad| Motherhood & Style
People and blogs
830
0
36:42
HELLO SEPTEMBER | welcoming autumn, B&M shopping, baking banana bread + cosy home days
People and blogs
500
0
35:32
TRANSFORMING INTO HOT GIRL FALL🤣💋
People and blogs
1.6k
0
35:29
DYED MAMAS HAIR, SHE DID NOT LIKE IT 🥴
People and blogs
572
0
29:23
summer in the city (ep 4!)🌊: sunset boat cruise, trying new things & deep chats!
People and blogs
1.7k
0
You've reached the end
all good things must come to an end, don't be sad that its over, be happy that it happened. you made our childhood great, thank you bro
Don't worry veere . Everything will be fine . Baba ji is with you . Don't loose . Just fight back .
Ngl, I was about to cry with him. Tears were just filled up. 😭😭😭
Don't cry Bhabhi inshallah theek ho jayangi aur please vloging aur gaming mat chorna 7 saal se app ko jan ta hu aur app aise hi jarahe ho
Be strong chapati bhai we are with you ❤😊
8:00 That's my Guy..... 😌
Bro u made ours life laughable when we are sad, when we are lonely we go on YouTube and see that's inspire us and give us motivation to move forward in the life I just want to say your lines "Every good thing must came to an end." So keep a faith in u and enjoy the time. U didn't know man u unknowingly supported me in my hardest time man I pray for u to be okay and get everything what u want. Seeing u cry and broke, make us feel that bro
8:40 thats the energy chapati bhai stay strong 💪
pummy bhai aisa mat karo yaar, we need to fight 🙏🙏
Bhaiya rab raankhaan aap ne humari childhood kafi accha bana diya thanks for everything bhaiya . Koyi bat nhi may loggy bhai and u live a happy life
Brother don't cry man❤❤ That was a shocking news but I won't tell you play anything first whenever you feel like it. Make it, we are still here❤❤❤❤
Chapati bhai good bye tension mat lo sab thik ho jayega past ko yada nahi kar ek khushi ek nayi shurat sabke chara khila dati
7:53 That's my bro ❤
Ham 6:20 apke wo subscribers hai jo Salo se apke sath h ager app bina kuch bole bhi video dalenge ham log dekhenge we are with you yrr
Chapati Bhai tension mat Lo bhagwaan sab tikh karenge ❤ be strong
5:31 stay strong brother hm hai aapke sath 😊
5:49 pls bhai mat karo stay strong bhaiya ek bar app ne hi bola tha ki me strong hu 😢 or abb kya hua😭😭
First 🥇
Pammi Bhai, aapko rota dekhkar mujhe khud rona aagaya. At this point of the situation you and us have to stay strong. There are moments jaha pe lagta hai ki sab khatam hone wala hai, par unn moments se nikalna hamne aap hi se sikha hai pammi bhaii!!!!
Man don't cry chapati bhaiii❤❤