As you guys know the drill, Like karo, Comment karo aur Subscribe karo. Links Instagram - https://www.instagram.com/snaxgaming?igsh=MXVydGhvMjl5NXNzcA== Discord - discord.com/invite/snax FB - https://www.facebook.com/share/1MsN5vEUcD/ Twitter - https://x.com/SnaxGamingg Managed by 8Bit Creatives - https://www.instagram.com/8bit_creatives?igsh=MWxxOXg4ODl6amFvZQ== Business Mail - [email protected] Streamer at - s8ul.esports
ADVERTISEMENT
Quality vlog quality editing quality content🗿🗿
Can we hit 50k likes!!
W creator W videographer W editor
Vlogs ka Standard Set hogaya hai bhailog 🙌
Chicha is made for international vlogs, the level of perfection he is carrying 🤌
i remember the day when someone of my friends said " bhai LFP me ek bnda hai snax krke bhut acchi dp chalata h " now rest is history !! bhut durr aagye aap snax chiichaaaa 🙇♂🙇♂
22:47 w re chicha that's why u are my idol 🤌🏻🥺
22:35 W Chicha thanks for guiding us 🔥
Uuff the editings 🤌🏻🤌🏻✨✨
Hmmm secondd btw watch party tomorrow 🚀🚀🚀🚀 on top
everything was good but the last part was the best one. love you snax chicha for speaking that out openly,it shows that you really care about fans.
Chicha US timing me hi vlog daal diya 😂 Had to edit this comment to appreciate the quality 🤌🏻
Day to day editing ❤📈
W Advice 🗿W quality🗿 W Snax 🗿
Idol for a reason❤ 23:07
Snax bhai you are not a youtuber or gamer or streamer for me i don't know why but you was my favourite person and creator there is another person whom I like the most is bhuvan bam and another person is you i know so many people like because of game etc but I like you because of your honesty and your personality because I realate with you because I want to be a son like you to my parents and a good person like you that why I say you are not a youtuber or creator or gamer for me you are big brother I want to be like you one day .Love you big brother ❤🎉and always doing the right thing and i always appreciate your good lesson like you always give me best advice and i also love your thought because it reflect how good my big brother and like this video you tell us in last some good advice that's why you are my big brother and love your video bhai Take Care always and i also recently starting fitness because of you Bhai 😊.I want to tell you one more thing i don't why but your all achivement feel personal I don't why but I want you to achieve all things more and more in life and be a same person bhai.
1 number editing pura vlog dekh liya
15:23 the shopkeeper is like a proffesional biker who knows every sceintific and practical thing about gears crazzy
41v seconds is crazyy
Snax = hero 🧿✨