This stay was made possible in collaboration with Opulence Homestays — a luxury vacation rental brand managing stunning villas across Goa, Kasauli, and Panchkula. If you’re planning a trip to Goa and want a premium, home-away-from-home experience, check out their properties: 🌐 Website: theopulence.co.in 📸 Instagram: @theopulencehomestays
ADVERTISEMENT
Uncle in other travel vlogs 🤨🤨🤨 Uncle in Goa travel vlogs 🥳🥳😍😍🕺🏻🕺🏻
8:32 uncle ke moves 😭😭
Abhishek jaisa beta kismat walo ko hee milta hai❤🧿🐼
I manifest that even I could give such amazing vacation trips to my parents ...He is living the dream I wish for 😊
Abhishek jaisa beta sbko de, ye baat dekhi hai maine vo chahe parents ki health ho ya parents ko ghumana hr cheez krta hai , uncle ki health k time bhi Abhishek n hi dhyaan dia tha tbhi pta chla aur ab to vo apne parents ko hr mandir lekr jata hai aur trip pr bhi hi, aunty uncle u r blessed to have a son like him❤
1:47 Fukra bhai ❤
Abhishek is looking handsome 🔥🗿😎
6:02 Without ruschay vlog is incomplete 😢😭
Abbu looking smart 🔥
Jab bhi life mein stress hota hai, Malhan family ke vlogs dekh leta hoon. Aisa lagta hai jaise apni hi family ke saath time spend kar raha hoon🫶🏻😭
9:15, abbu ne slippers abhi bhi purane hi phen rkhe h 😅😅😅😅😅😅😅😅
1:50 Sach mein Abhishek jaisa beta kismat walo ko milta hai.... Apne parents ki itni care karte hai unko ghumaane le kar jaate hai... Mujhe yaad hai ek baar uncle ki tabiyat kharab huyi or aunty se raat ko call kiya and abhishek apna kaam chhodkar subha ghar aagye... (Touchwood 🤞🏻🧿)
Your vlogs gives such a positive vibes✨️
7:40 oho vloger uncle is back
Abbu looking so cute❤❤❤ love you
What a joy to see Casa Ekam featured in your beautiful Goa vlog! ❤️ Thank you for trusting Opulence Homestays and choosing Casa Ekam for your family getaway. 🌴✨ It was an absolute pleasure hosting you all. We're delighted that our villa could be a part of your special memories, and we look forward to welcoming the Malhan family back for another unforgettable stay soon! ❤️
Damn ! Aunty ji You are beautiful every day, but today you look truly unforgettable.💕✨️ aunty jj ka glow ❤
1:25 yeahh uncle 😎🗿🔥
uncle Ji Ne To bahut khush hue hain 🙂Abhishek Jaisa beta Sabko mile🤌 Itna Pyar Karte Hain Apne mummy papa se ❤🫰🐼
Abhishek ki kal wali video mastt thi... Abhishek ki videos se bohot kuch seekhne ko milta hai ❤🐼