FFWS BD SPRING WEEK 1 FRAGS๐โโ๏ธ||TRYING MY BEST FOR GOOD DAYS|| TEC-KUTTUSH|| S26 ULTRA
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
howardandrews312:
Most talented team-player of Bangladesh. Je nijet jonno na โฆ
More Like This
5:03:10
๐ด GTA 5 LIVE ๐ฅ TODAY SOMETHING CRAZY WILL HAPPEN! ๐ฑ๐ฅ | GTA V LIVE
Gaming
0
0
2:09:34
Would You Rather Boys Vs Girls SUMMER EDITION With MY CRAZY FAN GIRLS...
Gaming
827
92
2:02:58
We Tested Cars Speed Bumps In GTA 5...
Gaming
1.1k
89
9:09
Getting REVENGE from STEALERS in Steal an Egg... (Tagalog)
Gaming
792
0
22:41
I Opened SQUISHY SHOP In Minecraft! (tagalog)
Gaming
587
15
20:55
I Used My FASTEST Cars to Rob a Bank sa GTA 5
Gaming
2.1k
0
2:21:28
The Blood of Dawnwalker - Part 1 - A New Open World Vampire Game
Gaming
5.3k
0
21:25
SPIDER-MAN against TUNG TUNG TUNG SAHUR on Motorcycle in RAINBOW SPIDERS BRIDGE | GTA MULTIVERSE5
Gaming
80.7k
0
You've reached the end
Most talented team-player of Bangladesh. Je nijet jonno na team er jonno khele. Keep it up brother
เฆชเงเฆฅเฆฟเฆฌเงเฆคเง เฆ เฆจเงเฆ เฆชเงเฆฒเงเฆฏเฆผเฆพเฆฐ เฆฆเงเฆเงเฆเฆฟ เฆเฆฟเฆจเงเฆคเง เฆเฆ เฆเฆเฆเฆจ เฆชเงเฆฒเงเฆฏเฆผเฆพเฆฐ เฆฆเงเฆเฆฒเฆพเฆฎ เฆฏเง เฆเฆธเงเฆจเฆพเฆเฆชเฆพเฆฐ เฆเฆพเฆฒเฆพเฆฏเฆผ, เฆซเฆพเฆธเงเฆ เฆฐเฆพเฆถเฆพเฆฐ เฆนเฆฟเฆธเงเฆฌเง เฆเงเฆฒเฆคเง เฆชเฆพเฆฐเง,เฆธเงเฆเงเฆจเงเฆก เฆฐเฆพเฆธเฆพเฆฐ เฆ เฆธเฆพเฆชเงเฆฐเงเฆเฆพเฆฐ เฆนเฆฟเฆธเฆพเฆฌเงเฆ เฆเงเฆฒเฆคเง เฆชเฆพเฆฐเง,เฆเฆฎเฆจเฆเฆฟ เฆฌเงเฆฎเงเฆฌเฆพเฆฐ เฆนเฆฟเฆธเงเฆฌเง เฆเงเฆฒเงเฅค เฆชเงเฆฅเฆฟเฆฌเงเฆคเง เฆเฆฐเฆเฆฎ เฆชเงเฆฒเงเฆฏเฆผเฆพเฆฐ เฆจเงเฆ เฆฏเฆพเฆเง เฆฌเฆฒเง เฆ เฆฒเฆฐเฆพเฆเฆจเงเฆกเฆพเฆฐเฅค
Selfless dedication teamman = kuttush๐
Bhi Ami top 1 fan but to ader gameplay deke tomader fan hoi jai , love you tec and top 1
Fast rusher 10/10 Supporter 10/1000 Shiper 10/100 Third rusher 10/ don't know Tomer moto player asoley onek joss personally onek valo laglo vai karon tumi tomer nijer jonno nah team er jonno khalo . Best of luck for your future โค๐
โ เฆเงเงเฆฌเฆธเฆพเฆเฆ เฆฒเฆฟเฆเฆ: / โ เฆ เฆซเฆพเฆฐ เฆเฆชเฆกเงเฆ เฆเฆพเฆจเฆคเง เฆเฆฏเฆผเงเฆจ เฆเฆฐเงเฆจ: /+D1XR_E8naztiOGE1
Vai tui Ekta Mal player Vai ๐๐ฟ Vai tui international level player reeeee Vai RHK er backbone ๐๐ฟ
Polay ja sniping korche onk proper sniper o emon pare na bangladesh eโkeep this up manโค
เฆญเฆพเฆเฆฏเฆผเฆพ เฆคเงเฆฎเฆพเฆฆเงเฆฐ เฆเฆชเฆฐ เฆซเงเฆฒ เฆธเฆพเฆชเงเฆฐเงเฆเฅค เฆเฆถเฆพ เฆเฆฐเฆฟ เฆเฆเฆฌเฆพเฆฐเง เฆคเงเฆฎเฆฐเฆพเฆ เฆเงเฆฏเฆพเฆฎเงเฆชเฆฟเฆฏเฆผเฆจ เฆนเฆฌเฆพเฅค โคเฆเฆจเฆถเฆพเฆเฆฒเงเฆฒเฆพเฆน โคเฆเฆเฆฟเฆฏเฆผเง เฆฏเฆพเฆ TITAN ESPORTS CLUB
KUTTUSH IS JUST COOKING THE WHOLE LOBBY WITH THE SNIPER ๐๐
ekhono best supporter er throne niye rakhso vai ๐๐๐๐ป ebar kintu FFWS GLOBAL e ekta kora domination chaai~ GOAT ๐ญ
2:16 sheii lounchpad marcho๐๐
Best all-rounder in Bangladesh โค
Once upon a time, One of the best rusher,then One of the best supporter, now becaming One of the best sniper in bd. Keep it upโค
proper sniper player mone hocche. Marattok improvement, keep it up โฅ๏ธ
11:32 oscar ace 15 secend lagbe blade๐ฅด
Kuttush bro,, you are a worldclass Supporter... Continue sniping but plz don't forgot your supporting skills..your supporting is insane...โค
เฆเง เฆญเฆพเฆเงเฆพ?? โคโคโค เฆเฆธเง เฆซเงเฆฒเฆฟเฆเฆพเฆฐเฆเง เฆ เฆจเงเฆ เฆฎเฆฟเฆธ เฆเฆฐเฆฟ เฆญเฆพเฆเงท
Kuttush one kind of Hardik pandya๐ฌ๐ฌ๐ฌ
Brain๐ง Power is much better than movement speed. ๐ฏ Btw miss those effective revive ๐