First time magpa intranasal vaccine! ~ You can follow me on Instagram INSTAGRAM: simply_rhaze _____________________________________ Want to send me something? Name: Simply Rhaze Address: PO BOX 2070 City: Magill North State: South Australia Post code: 5072 Country: Australia _____________________________________ Where I shop? Yesstyle - https://tidd.ly/4gW4gwF Discount code - RAZEL10 = 10% off on orders over USD49 _____________________________________ For BUSINESS INQUIRIES... please email me [email protected] MUSIC https://share.epidemicsound.com/hxrbk3 MUSIC Youtube Audio Library OUTRO MUSIC • Track Title: Jingle Bells remix 2017 • Available at: https://youtu.be/2H4uqyMkvrY • Beat by Chris Hayes Music ** This video is not sponsored. ** THANK YOU FOR WATCHING!! Rhaze
ADVERTISEMENT
Didi's such a good eater. I remember ate Isla and kuya Arlo being the same but Didi is on another level😂❤😂❤
I miss Dan being in the vlog or just eating with you Rhaze
Katuwa c Indi, kahit ano isubo sa kanya, kakainin nya. Good that she likes rice.
I'm sure sa donation box na mga toys hehehe..daming trabaho ni Rhaze at nakakaya niya lahat grabe . Sana punta ulit nanay niya sa AU ❤
Ayan my ribbon sa hair ni Aling Maliit! Ang cute ni DI!
Ang sarap cgurong turuan ng arts and crafts si Indi ano. Magaling Kasi sya nag draw at a very early age. 😅
Isla, Arlo & Indi , ang cute niyo ♥️
ang cute ni Isla kapag nkaayos ang hair sana si indi din inaayusan ni rhaze pra masanay din, i remember isla nung gnyan age nka ayos hair but now with indi wala suklay suklay hehe....
Early bird again...Super excited din ako sa ating 1st time long drive....BASTA sama ako ha guys...Tabi kmi ni Bestfren Batang Bael na Princesita sa Kusina at sa Dining Table, Hapiday Indigurl❤😂❤😂
Happy Dayyyy Didi,Islingggg and Arloboy
Good morning DI! Happy Day DI!❤❤❤
INDI you are really my happy day❤
Happy day Indi girl cutie cutie❤❤❤
Super Cute Indi makes my day a happy day ❤️❤️ so smart baby always happy so talkative and cute 🥰
Hello Indi happy day love you 🥰🥰🥰
I watched your old video nung baby baby si isla meron ndin si Arlo..mas maingay tlga si Indi ahahahah cute..
title po ng back ground music 😊
Ang hilig Mo sa baby ingat lang putok batok iyan Yong kapitbahay namin natepok Kasing idad mo lang
ang haggard muna miss rhaze you need to take a rest
Hello baby Indi! My day is always complete just by seeing you!Happy day it is!☺️🫶🏼🫰🏼🥰♥️♥️♥️