#himlandsnewseason 5 Guyz YT Channel ~ https://youtu.be/yQxw0O9HXD0?si=Bvb7W4WGpS1TEgRQ New rec server ~ https://discord.gg/gNPzBgRYQe New Minecraft server BattlePie ~ https://discord.gg/battlepie ip ~ play.battlepie.net Come, Play and let's have fun together Previous Episode ~ https://youtu.be/xIgg_8tHABE Himlands: The End of a 5 Year Journey [S7-Ep9] MY PODCAST ~ https://youtu.be/wsvh2l8sUx8?si=BhmLQOCSabCsr_cp Subscribe to My New Gaming Channel ~ @SmartyPieUnlimited My Whatsapp channel ~ https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029Va79tQ92UPBEgjMQXX2N Music in Background by Epidemic Sounds ~ https://www.epidemicsound.com/referral/79rja1 Follow me on Instagram ~ https://www.instagram.com/yes_smartypieog Vlog Channel ~ Hitesh Khangta Vlogs ~ https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwCk4ZRlwu5mX_i_CckcWvw YesSmartyPie Shorts ~ https://youtube.com/channel/UCjWM0iY1NoLJE4MHwy2J9Qg Discord link ~ https://discord.gg/Hc5x6vDB7Z Game Name - Minecraft if you see this ~ comment #YesSmartyPie6
ADVERTISEMENT
5yr old Journey ends now....2021 to 2026.....himlands is the best series
AJ PATA Chala ke triple tap se reply hota ha 😅
Triple tap to listen!!! ●━━━━━━────────13:27 ⇆ ◁ ❚❚ ▷ ↻ It's very important!!
My Childhood Best Series 😭😭 ( 2021 - 2026 ) 5 years kab khtam ho gaye pata hi nahi chala 😢😢😢 himlands hamare dil me hamesha ke liye hai ❤
A emotional series I don't even know how 5 years are gone this fast
🗣️ ; why are you crying It's just a video Meanwhile ; the video 🥺😢
Gg bhai best 5 years journey of himlands ezio,dreamboy and yes smarty pie ended 2021 - 2026
END OF THE ERA (PAV IS THE SHAKTI PAV IS THE POWER) ALWAYS GONNA MISS THAT GOLDEN ERA
Remember watching this in my 8th class. I was very excited for every episode. Now currently preparing for jee. Life has changed so much. Miss those days.
"Don't cry because it is ended, smile because it happened" ~A Legend
“Don’t cry because it ended… smile because it happened.” 🕊️ Himlands forever ♾️
Growed up by seeing this series 😢😢 himlands is an emotion .
This is Minecraft smp ❌ This is emotions 💗😣
Last moment is so emotional 🥺 I watch the himlands journey in 8 stander to ... Diploma 2 years .l wish you ezio bhai to come back.
I was grown up by watching this series 🥺🥺 It is now end
I remember how it felt watching it back then , now I don't feel the same anymore
Started watching this series as a kid, soon I'll give board exams. The Nostalgia hits harder everytime I think of the start of Himlands😢
This is so painfull.....i will never forget these 5 years....himlands forever :(
59:05 too emotional 😭💔🥺 bro and nostalgia hit 😢 Big respect for ezio 💔❤️🥀
As a Himlands Og I am watching it since I was in 5th class and now I'm in 10th class 😢