Am I going for PRIVATE UNIVERSITIES!? π€βοΈπ€¨ #ytshorts #minivlog #fyp #college
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
brenda.padilla:
Students without jee/neet stress:- π
π» (Ahh I'm so jealous π€β¦
More Like This
1:07:04
vlog- fall cleaning supplies +cleaning my house +$250 groceries +grwm +lunch date +cook w me +etc.
People and blogs
0
100
44:35
Drugstore Makeup First Impressions + Cleaning Out My Closet!! ππ
People and blogs
1.5k
100
14:13
SAHOD DAY, MAY BONUS BA? | Buhay sa Japan
People and blogs
776
0
24:26
Spending My Birthday in Tanzania πΉπΏ| Solo Travel Vlog
People and blogs
1.6k
0
47:21
Going Off Ashwagandha , SHEIN Haul , Lunch With My Crush - π€
People and blogs
1.2k
100
59:06
VLOG:Home update Tv stand||Homemaking||cooking||shopping+unboxing||Run errands & more||SA YouTuber
People and blogs
1.8k
100
1:02:23
#weekly vlog | A very normal week in my life.ππ #southafricanyoutuber #vlog
People and blogs
3.4k
100
1:11:45
#vlog | AFRISKI WITH DOVE: skii lessons, hot air balloon experience + many more
People and blogs
3.5k
100
You've reached the end
Students without jee/neet stress:- π π» (Ahh I'm so jealous π€) Edit: some ppl are getting offended by my comment. I'm so sorry for those ppl but this comment was only for fun. Idk why they took it seriously (maybe bcz they're humourlessππ¬) hehehe suiiiii π₯
Ishika didi beauty and dressing sense day by dayππππ
Which script are you preparing and for what?...and which meetings are you attending?
Disclaimer: I have not yet finalized any of the private colleges. Will share more about college plans in a long video soon β€
50 shades of course change π
Her outfits day by day πβπ»
Bhai didi ka future yt pe ban chuka hai π π Ab ye additional kam bus uske content ke liye hai
We just need a degree to graduate.End of the day skills matter ,so with degree try to improve your skills in things which will help later
Hi guy's I'm officially a 12th grader also a study vlogger β€
Asian business school for bba is good ishika...If you are planning for this course, do consider itπ
CUTIEEEE ISHIKAAAβ¨πππ
Why you cancel the plan of being veterinary you are interested in it and it has high scope than the course you have choosen now
I love your videos β€ You are really honest ytuberππ» I hope you never changeπ·π€§
take care bhaiiii ππ
Which script are you preparing and which metting pls also tell about it along with your all universities you have visited till now
Bsc radiology karo uska baad hcpc exam doh or nhs job ke liya apply kora United Kingdom meh avg salary band 5 36-43 lakhs stating
Yr please thoda hi bta do ....mujhe bhi kuch samaj ni aa raha kya kare ab
Symbiosis se Pranit More ka stand up comedy yaad agya!!π Aur mein suggest karungi kii not to choose Symbiosis college
Class 12 student here! Currently sharing my study journey on my channel β€οΈβ¨
Please make the video it would be very helpful