A day in my life | Delhi vlog | #minivlog #soyachaap #sector18 #youtube #shorts
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 12
claude.renard:
Boyfriend k saat gye hai ye
More Like This
1:07:04
vlog- fall cleaning supplies +cleaning my house +$250 groceries +grwm +lunch date +cook w me +etc.
People and blogs
0
100
44:35
Drugstore Makeup First Impressions + Cleaning Out My Closet!! 💄👗
People and blogs
1.5k
100
14:13
SAHOD DAY, MAY BONUS BA? | Buhay sa Japan
People and blogs
776
0
24:26
Spending My Birthday in Tanzania 🇹🇿| Solo Travel Vlog
People and blogs
1.6k
0
47:21
Going Off Ashwagandha , SHEIN Haul , Lunch With My Crush - 🤍
People and blogs
1.2k
100
59:06
VLOG:Home update Tv stand||Homemaking||cooking||shopping+unboxing||Run errands & more||SA YouTuber
People and blogs
1.8k
100
1:02:23
#weekly vlog | A very normal week in my life.💕🎀 #southafricanyoutuber #vlog
People and blogs
3.4k
100
1:11:45
#vlog | AFRISKI WITH DOVE: skii lessons, hot air balloon experience + many more
People and blogs
3.5k
100
You've reached the end
Boyfriend k saat gye hai ye
Wo hath kiska hai samreen
Aap kiske sath ho samreen
Fionae ke saath gye ho dear❤❤❤
Hand hi me sbka najar h 😂😂 are hn bhai usi k h jiska aap smjh rhe ho 😂😂
It looks good, too—it's making my mouth water.😊😅
Trip vlog Boht boring hai Ghar Wale daily simple vlog hi acche lagte h mujhe to
❤❤❤
❤❤ nice vlog mam 🫣🤣
And u lucky to much kyuki apko diet k dhyn nhi dena hota apka weight gain nhi hota h.
aapke sath me kon h
Dear ap konsa foundation use karti hain