A Day In My Life As A 12th Grader | Real Khushboo #minivlog #shorts
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
dawn_horton:
No like exam fail 😅
More Like This
1:07:04
vlog- fall cleaning supplies +cleaning my house +$250 groceries +grwm +lunch date +cook w me +etc.
People and blogs
0
100
44:35
Drugstore Makeup First Impressions + Cleaning Out My Closet!! 💄👗
People and blogs
1.5k
100
14:13
SAHOD DAY, MAY BONUS BA? | Buhay sa Japan
People and blogs
776
0
24:26
Spending My Birthday in Tanzania 🇹🇿| Solo Travel Vlog
People and blogs
1.6k
0
47:21
Going Off Ashwagandha , SHEIN Haul , Lunch With My Crush - 🤍
People and blogs
1.2k
100
59:06
VLOG:Home update Tv stand||Homemaking||cooking||shopping+unboxing||Run errands & more||SA YouTuber
People and blogs
1.8k
100
1:02:23
#weekly vlog | A very normal week in my life.💕🎀 #southafricanyoutuber #vlog
People and blogs
3.4k
100
1:11:45
#vlog | AFRISKI WITH DOVE: skii lessons, hot air balloon experience + many more
People and blogs
3.5k
100
You've reached the end
No like exam fail 😅
Saraswati mata ki kasam hai jisne like subscribe nhi kiya vo exam me pakka 100% fail ho jayega 💀☠️💀☠️😅😢😂
Maa kasam hai jisne like subscribe nhi kiya vo exam me pakka 110% fail ho jayega 💀☠️💀☠️😅😢😂
Ek like exam pass pass 😊😅
Apka study vlog bohut pasand hain ❤❤
Comment section ❌ Kassam section ✔️
Ghar per papa nhi h got me😂😂 I hve listened ths in reels She's Saying the same
Sarswati mata ki kasam hai like subscribe nahi kiya vo exam me 100% fail ho jayega ☠️😘☠️
didi aap study vlog dala karona please ❤️
Its electrostatics not electrostatistics
Didi please new volg
Ek like exam pass (Don't Take Risk 💇♂️☠️)
2027 aane tk ye bhi neet chod degi rat race bol k 😂😂
Nice
Only future billionaire like this comment
Wow khushboo ❤❤
Hi di I am diya me ek 10th class ki student hu kya aap mujhe time table bata sakti hai and aapki video mujhe bahut achi lagti hai
Didi your are so beautiful ❤️
😊😊
❤❤❤❤❤