trying to be a DIGITAL NOMAD! verdict soonπ«Άπ» #minivlog
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 61
franklinvelvet77:
You motivate me to do things as a girl who loves travel i lβ¦
More Like This
1:07:04
vlog- fall cleaning supplies +cleaning my house +$250 groceries +grwm +lunch date +cook w me +etc.
People and blogs
0
100
44:35
Drugstore Makeup First Impressions + Cleaning Out My Closet!! ππ
People and blogs
1.5k
100
14:13
SAHOD DAY, MAY BONUS BA? | Buhay sa Japan
People and blogs
776
0
24:26
Spending My Birthday in Tanzania πΉπΏ| Solo Travel Vlog
People and blogs
1.6k
0
47:21
Going Off Ashwagandha , SHEIN Haul , Lunch With My Crush - π€
People and blogs
1.2k
100
59:06
VLOG:Home update Tv stand||Homemaking||cooking||shopping+unboxing||Run errands & more||SA YouTuber
People and blogs
1.8k
100
1:02:23
#weekly vlog | A very normal week in my life.ππ #southafricanyoutuber #vlog
People and blogs
3.4k
100
1:11:45
#vlog | AFRISKI WITH DOVE: skii lessons, hot air balloon experience + many more
People and blogs
3.5k
100
You've reached the end
You motivate me to do things as a girl who loves travel i love your shorts!β¨οΈπ
U r my inspiration mitali di β€ ...I love u soo much and the way u live ur life in ur own way with fully freedom is amazing ...I want to meet u one day β€οΈβ€οΈπβ¨
I am really curious n want you to tell us...how you travel as girl alone...how u manage ur safty and all other things....travling with frnds n family is ok...but how alone being girl...pls tell us....
Takes strength to listen to oneself . The voice inside . You showed life is unpredictable, uncertain yet beautiful, as complex as simple .
Ilysm cuz i never ever saw a girl enjoying her life as she want. Literally u are the great.
Ur date of birth..? U r not 24 or almost...i think u are 27 right?
Pleasee didi bta do abb toh aur intazaar Bhim nahi ho raha agge Kay karna? mujhe bhi mbbs nahi Karin kyunki mera interest nahi want to go abroad travel around the world I have a passion in designing won so many prizes in my school life and Iβm just getting motivated from you didi you are my inspirationβ€οΈβ€οΈ enjoy your life didi we all are with you no matter what ππ
Love the way you live your life β€β€ So much inspiration πβ€
Seeing you work in Thailand yet aslo trying to explore everything else feels so liberating even for us β€β€β€
U r living My dream life Keep going β€
Hey mitali try water sports u will love it U will thank me later
Digital nomad?? Can anyone explain what this is??
Manifesting 200 subs πβ€
Digital nomad?? Can anyone explain what this is?
Ok but what a digital nomad is .. someone explain
I am a college student and I am also sharing my life through mini vlogss β€
what work are you doing?
Try water sports Plss reply π’
1st π
I really like your videos π· So I started content creation too Love from up...π«Ά