#vlog #Vloggers #Poonambisht #Neetubisht #newvideos If you like this video, please do like, comment, share & subscribe. Follow me on social media for more exciting content: Instagram- https://www.instagram.com/poonampbisht/ Snapchat- https://www.snapchat.com/add/poonampbisht
ADVERTISEMENT
ॐ नमो भगवते वासुदेवाय नमः 🌹🙏🙏 You are very cute Poonam and talk so sweet 🧿❤❤ Bhagwan Vishnu always bless you my little hardworking and pretty little sis with lots of Happiness forever 🙌🙌 Take care of your health and eat healthy diet and avoid junk food or limit it to once a month that will be good. Nice vlog 👋 Mohini Aunty Ji ko Charansparsh 🙏❤ Lots of Love from Vinay to you and Beautiful Bisht Family 🧿❤❤❤❤❤
God bless you ❤❤
Aap Kon si jagah ho dehli me
Penam please ask your Dr to check CT scan or colonoscopy,blood work sudden abdominal pain is not good .
Radhe radhe ❤
Nice 👍 Get well soon 🥰
Good morning di Soo sweet nd Soo beautiful and cutee dii looking sooo pretty nd lovely ❤❤ ur vlog Soo amazing 😊😊
Yes aap fruit khaya kare or junk food thoda kam kar de and jab aap ne bola ki pet me dard hota rehta he muje laga khucha ho na jaye kyu ki najar lagti he isi liye.😢 Eat healthy stay healthy and thoda yoga 🧘🏻♀️ kijye subah ke time. Body bhi fit hojayengi or healthy lifestyle bhi hogi ❤❤❤❤❤🧿 stay healthy 😊
Please focus on following a healthy, balanced diet and avoid experimenting on your own. I would strongly recommend consulting a Clinical Dietitian and following a personalized diet plan. Many health concerns can improve significantly with proper nutrition and lifestyle modifications. Otherwise, if you visit a doctor later, you may end up requiring medications that could potentially be avoided through timely dietary intervention and healthy habits.
Hello poonam But this comment is for divya. I really love her shorts. She is bes.t Better than u and neetu. She is great Iand I love her❤❤❤❤❤❤ to divya.
Lots of love poonam di god bless you 🙏😊❤
Keep vlogging
Divya didi ekdam apke mammy jese lagte he❤❤ aap sab logo ko ekdam safe dekhkar accha laga vo accident k baad 😢😢
So nice vlog Poonam di 🎉🎉❤❤😊😊
God bless you and your family always 🙏🙏😇😇
Abhi apne blog dala tha wo kyu remove Kiya Hume wo vlog chahiye engagement date reveal 😢
Divya bisht is best
Links please
Replace junk with healthy meal, your every problem will gone 😊
Gao k kuch log bahut jalankhor hote h😂 Gore bache ka naam KALUA rkh dete h😂😂