Pure A2 Ghee and stone pressed Oils https://www.rosierfoods.com/ Supplements Crafted my me for performance BeastLife Protein https://amzn.to/4oMPlIr https://bit.ly/BuyBeastlife Gaurav's Instagram https://www.instagram.com/taneja.gaurav/ Ritu's Instagram https://www.instagram.com/riturathee/ Rashi's Instagram https://www.instagram.com/rasbhari.taneja/ Twitter https://twitter.com/flyingbeast320 Vlogging Gear my camera https://amzn.to/2p3yckT lens for this camera https://amzn.to/2N103dz old Camera https://amzn.to/2QpJP1l lens for vlogging (old but good for new vloggers) https://amzn.to/2AEOPoM buy this for cinematic shots https://amzn.to/2QwBtVB if still have money https://amzn.to/2AJLOn1 Small Camera https://amzn.to/2QstwAU Action Camera .https://amzn.to/2Pab3o1 Flying Camera . https://amzn.to/2zB8kPj old Mic https://amzn.to/2RsrBtl new mic https://amzn.to/31BJQ3B cinematic shots with https://amzn.to/2DUVcYn tripod for camera https://amzn.to/2RsrVIz Edit IG @shubhi_smilemore Music by- ES If you are into fitness and gymming follow my other channel also https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCn8Fiasqd-6G3A6AS322mZA I live in New Delhi and love making vlogs, short movies editing. I also love fitness (Subscribe to my other channel ) I graduated from IIT Kharagpur and currently work as a captain with a domestic carrier.
ADVERTISEMENT
What did Ajit Agarkar say to Surya Kumar Yadav before sacking him? TATA SKY
Ritu is a pure soul. Had Gaurav given her enough love and respect she would die for him. She used to worship Gaurav but because of his attitude she has withdrawn herself
3:08 Iske liye editor ki salary hike banti hai 😂
Dr. Tambe, kumbhari village, tuljapur, maharashtra Gaurav you must visit to solve your body problem.. your problem solved definitely definitely definitely ‼️
old flying beast gives us good memories. But i really hope you get well soon Gaurav!!!!!
3:52 Ritu mam be like mera husband tedha hai but Sharir se 😅😂❤
That perfect song at 3:08! :D
editor k liye taliyaan 👏👏
Brother, be careful—a back injury is a terrible thing; back injuries don't heal quickly 👍🏻
ये आपको बता रहे है भगवान कि रितु के बिना गुजारा नहीं आप का 0:34 😂😂
Bhai mat karo gym agar ye problem hai to bar bar
Ritu and Gaurav are the real couple goals. Baaki toh sab moh maya hai. Bohot hawabazi hai internet par but you two are the real gem 😢
I saw a comment on a video about 6years back. Health is a crown which only the sick can see... One of the truest facts of life
3:05 it goes perfectly!
Gaurav bhai hair routine batao aap apna kese itne ache lag rhe hai....
i love this guy
4:02 Professor X ban gaye 😂😂😂😂😊 7:24 What an English accent 😂😂😂😂
4:06 stephen hawking ka yaad aagya 😂
Get well soon Gaurav
3:29 akshay kumar iykyk 😅