Say goodbye to dull and hello to rich, radiant-looking hair! #AD Iβm trying the New and Improver LβOrΓ©al Paris Excellence Hair Color, a no-ammonia formula designed to provide up to 100% coverage while caring for your hair. This formula helps protect, strengthen and nourish hair for long lasting, rich color and a soft, silky finish! This also has Hyaluronic Acid for 10x moistureβ¨ Iβve always believe that colouring your hair should not only be about changing your look but also about caring for your hair. Thatβs why I was excited to try the @lorealparis Excellence CrΓ¨me - bit.ly/3RHRWHQ ~ make sure to do a patch test 24Hr before applying! #Excellence #LOrealParisExcellence #KahaSeKarwaya #LOrealParisHairColor { L'OrΓ©al Paris India, Hair Color }
ADVERTISEMENT
Abhishek bhaiii..... vo ek fukra insaan channel bhi tha....ππ
13:58 abbu ke papa abbu se pyaar karte hain ye pata chalne ke baad abbu apne papa ki side ho gyaπ π
Abbu Bhaiya "FUKRA INSAAN" ka password bhool gye kya ππ 3:45
3:00 nischay Bhai ko dekh ke din bann jata haiβ€οΈπ«Ά
8:02 editor be like:-bhai ne bola karne ka to karne ka π
Abhishek bhai issbaar 6 pack banake rahenge kya π€§π
6:37 her English is just π€§π€π»
Thumbnail par Abhishek hai?? Ohh yeahh!!! Ab toh pura vlog dekhna padega πβ€
3:21 he's looking so cute and handsome! ππTouchwood!
8:13 βlitti chokhaβ ππ
8:00 editor ko pata hai abhishek bhai ki baat na suni to naukri to gayoπ
5:30 mai video ki starting mai hi samj gya tha ki promotion aane waala hai π
0:10 sunke bhout dhuk hua ki USA ka trip canle ho gaya π₯²π€π»...
Hi Abhishek, please don't say this. We want to see you in shows and series. Also, you are not posting videos too. You can visit famous places in India with your parents. We will love to see those vlogs.
Abhishek is such a gentleman π... By the way dimple aunty is so cute β€
Abhishek aise mat bolo ki gher pe rahunga. Sabko kaam nahi milta kaam mil raha karo gher par rahne ke liye puri life hai. Busy rahne ke liye hamesa bolo β€
6:17 panda patla lag raha hai but bohot handsome bhi lag raha hai nazar naa lage brother ko
Finally vlog ki jaan abhishek is backππ
Abbu looking fit πͺπ»π₯
Abuuu looking very smart β€