Rajat patidar was out or not out?
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
leon.mohaupt:
Same catch Starc ne pakda tha ... But not out diya gaya tha…
More Like This
9:49
MZINGA: Simba hesabu kali sana
Sports
185
0
0:48
MWAKITALIMA ACHARUKA N\SIMUJUI MAXI NZENGELI NI NANI
Sports
146
27
13:15
AMBOKILE: AZIZ KI NAMBA 10 BORA AFRIKA! ASIST YAKE INAWEZA KUPANDISHA VIWANGO LIGI,SHALULILE KIVUTIO
Sports
127
31
35:29
GB 64 AISOMA KATIBA MPYA YA SIMBA YENYE WAWEKEZAJI 3 / SITAKI MILION 5 AMLIPUA KISUGU NA MC GARAB
Sports
0
40
0:15
MAISHA YA MUSSA CAMARA UKO NI KUJIACHIA SIMBA WAMEPOTEZA BONGE LA KIPA
Sports
141
1
8:10
🚨💣 RECORD DEAL! CHELSEA FOR THREE! BALDE-UNITED AND LIVERPOOL DECISION! ENZO, JULIÁN, SARR, GUSTO…
Sports
7.3k
100
0:38
Unexpected Transfers.💀
Sports
36.4k
0
1:05
Messi Has His Legacy, But Ronaldo Is My GOAT 🐐🔥⚽
Sports
12.0k
100
You've reached the end
Same catch Starc ne pakda tha ... But not out diya gaya tha ...
He was not at all in control. That's why the ball touched the ground...
Not out ye pagal hai
Toh girne mein konsa control hota hai malik😭
Sehwag ko commentry or other panels har jagh se hata dena chye chtya batein krta h ye hmesha
clearly not out😢
😂😂😂sehwag back burning always😂😂with RCB😂😂
Bro the rule is thatvthe fielder should have control on both the ball and the movement of his body
Virendra bhai ne matches khele hain but bhai knowledge and professionalism ki kaafi kami hai.
I don't know why people enjoy more the Defeat of RCB than their team victory.....oh the jealousy
Clear Out 😅
Is he on control? During the catch it's touched the ground
Out of control the sir
Bhai isko toh 5th umpire banado😂😂😂😂
Are bhai catch pakdne ke baad hath upar tha 1-2 sec fir hath rakh ke upar uthte time ball ragda ball par achi grip thi clear catch tha yaar kya aap bhi 😅
MI hota to sab umpire indians bolte 😂😂
By the rule it's not out . Body was still moving and ball touched the ground I m not RCB fan jo tum socho Mai defend krne aaya hu . Rule k according not out
Itna anubhav hone ke baad bhi ese baat kese kr skte hai virendra sir😢 clear not out tha
Should be change rule if not out is valid
Bai full control he clear put please take your think put the fan base of only rcb fan