Soultrob Soultrob
Home Videos Search Liked Videos Bookmarked Inbox Notifications Sign In
Get it on Google Play Log In
Soultrob
0:00
0:20
0:20

Rajat patidar was out or not out?

Sports
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100 leon.mohaupt: Same catch Starc ne pakda tha ... But not out diya gaya tha…
More Like This
MZINGA: Simba hesabu kali sana 9:49
MZINGA: Simba hesabu kali sana
Sports 185 0
MWAKITALIMA ACHARUKA N\SIMUJUI MAXI NZENGELI NI NANI 0:48
MWAKITALIMA ACHARUKA N\SIMUJUI MAXI NZENGELI NI NANI
Sports 146 27
AMBOKILE: AZIZ KI NAMBA 10 BORA AFRIKA! ASIST YAKE INAWEZA KUPANDISHA VIWANGO LIGI,SHALULILE KIVUTIO 13:15
AMBOKILE: AZIZ KI NAMBA 10 BORA AFRIKA! ASIST YAKE INAWEZA KUPANDISHA VIWANGO LIGI,SHALULILE KIVUTIO
Sports 127 31
GB 64 AISOMA KATIBA MPYA YA SIMBA YENYE WAWEKEZAJI 3 / SITAKI MILION 5 AMLIPUA KISUGU NA MC GARAB 35:29
GB 64 AISOMA KATIBA MPYA YA SIMBA YENYE WAWEKEZAJI 3 / SITAKI MILION 5 AMLIPUA KISUGU NA MC GARAB
Sports 0 40
MAISHA YA MUSSA CAMARA UKO NI KUJIACHIA SIMBA WAMEPOTEZA BONGE LA KIPA 0:15
MAISHA YA MUSSA CAMARA UKO NI KUJIACHIA SIMBA WAMEPOTEZA BONGE LA KIPA
Sports 141 1
🚨💣 RECORD DEAL! CHELSEA FOR THREE! BALDE-UNITED AND LIVERPOOL DECISION! ENZO, JULIÁN, SARR, GUSTO… 8:10
🚨💣 RECORD DEAL! CHELSEA FOR THREE! BALDE-UNITED AND LIVERPOOL DECISION! ENZO, JULIÁN, SARR, GUSTO…
Sports 7.3k 100
Unexpected Transfers.💀 0:38
Unexpected Transfers.💀
Sports 36.4k 0
Messi Has His Legacy, But Ronaldo Is My GOAT 🐐🔥⚽ 1:05
Messi Has His Legacy, But Ronaldo Is My GOAT 🐐🔥⚽
Sports 12.0k 100
You've reached the end

Comments 100

Sign in to join the conversation

Sign in
L
leon.mohaupt 4 months ago

Same catch Starc ne pakda tha ... But not out diya gaya tha ...

A
anastasiegermain638 4 months ago

He was not at all in control. That's why the ball touched the ground...

F
franklinvelvet77 4 months ago

Not out ye pagal hai

E
erick_pimenta 4 months ago

Toh girne mein konsa control hota hai malik😭

B
bertrand_charpentier 4 months ago

Sehwag ko commentry or other panels har jagh se hata dena chye chtya batein krta h ye hmesha

R
rebecca.jordan 4 months ago

clearly not out😢

A
adán.cuellar 4 months ago

😂😂😂sehwag back burning always😂😂with RCB😂😂

L
luce.antoine 4 months ago

Bro the rule is thatvthe fielder should have control on both the ball and the movement of his body

G
graciela_morales 4 months ago

Virendra bhai ne matches khele hain but bhai knowledge and professionalism ki kaafi kami hai.

K
kristopherhart294 4 months ago

I don't know why people enjoy more the Defeat of RCB than their team victory.....oh the jealousy

C
christy_cooper 4 months ago

Clear Out 😅

J
juliapope595 4 months ago

Is he on control? During the catch it's touched the ground

diego_almeida
diego_almeida 4 months ago

Out of control the sir

M
madeleinedelahaye639 4 months ago

Bhai isko toh 5th umpire banado😂😂😂😂

gerolfechoing17
gerolfechoing17 4 months ago

Are bhai catch pakdne ke baad hath upar tha 1-2 sec fir hath rakh ke upar uthte time ball ragda ball par achi grip thi clear catch tha yaar kya aap bhi 😅

V
vincent_webb 4 months ago

MI hota to sab umpire indians bolte 😂😂

A
andrew_martin 4 months ago

By the rule it's not out . Body was still moving and ball touched the ground I m not RCB fan jo tum socho Mai defend krne aaya hu . Rule k according not out

B
brittany.gutierrez 4 months ago

Itna anubhav hone ke baad bhi ese baat kese kr skte hai virendra sir😢 clear not out tha

G
genaro.chavarría 4 months ago

Should be change rule if not out is valid

O
océane.blin 4 months ago

Bai full control he clear put please take your think put the fan base of only rcb fan

You've reached the end
  • Home
  • For You
  • Search
  • Sign In