video credit @everydayempirespodcast This content doesn't belong to me, it is edited and shared only for the purpose of self growth relationship advice Motivational Awareness, and if the content OWNER (visual/audio) of this content has any issue, we request you to directly message me, thus we sort out the outcome. [email protected] Regards, shortpodcast-h5g
ADVERTISEMENT
Freedom after getting married ek scam h π€£. Parents ka .... After getting you went to more strict jail ... jahan mom dad se milne jane ki bhi permission leni padthi h π€£π€£π€£
Same is said to men. Study well, work hard and earn plenty of money. Once married, your life is settled. . Lowda happens after marriage, we get more financial burdens
Aaj kal ki azaadi oyo hotel ke liye hi haiπ .
Jab khud ke maa baap aise ho to society ko kyu badnaam krnaπ
Only wife want to .. what about husband.. π ...
I don't know why all girls associate freedom to chill out with other male or female if you ask a men that he will never tell that freedom is hangout with girl's... freedom is like a inner peace you should feel free from this toxic shit out of there ...Last of day your freedom is with your soul not with people π€π»ποΈ
Mai male hu , mere parents bhi kehte hai shaadi ke baad wife ke saath movie dekhiyo aur game kheliyo , this shit is mutual, for middle class families
OYO - Jo karna ho Shadi see pahle hi kar lo ππ» experience matters in Resume
After shadi only blue drumπ’
Well I want to be the man who will make sure that me and my wife will do everything she wants and I'll make sure to make her the happiest as long as I am alive. I feel like every guy in this generation should help his partner to achieve there goal in life β€β€β€. And achieve every thing together
Finallyyy someone said this
Men freedom end with marriage
Rich people's problemπ omg rona hi aa gya mujhe toh dekhoπ
π€£ After marriage husbands have their office so sometimes girls needs to learn to be rebellious
Ye toh aapke maa baap ne aapko bevkoof banaya ni fir..π
Some some my parents, also like this onlyπ after married, no trip
Fr, my mum always say these words then i ask her " how many places you have been to?", she don't gimme answer cuz she knows after getting married it's so difficult to find time for herself
Do yourself everything you want and dezire π€
Husband's are not superheroes...they too are brought about with fears and disbeliefs ...it's the system that needs to be uplifted
But at the age of 20 only getting married that's also too early to travel π.men getting married after 30π’