That one mix partner
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
carol_atkinson:
Partner ❌ Burden ✅
More Like This
9:49
MZINGA: Simba hesabu kali sana
Sports
185
0
0:48
MWAKITALIMA ACHARUKA N\SIMUJUI MAXI NZENGELI NI NANI
Sports
146
27
13:15
AMBOKILE: AZIZ KI NAMBA 10 BORA AFRIKA! ASIST YAKE INAWEZA KUPANDISHA VIWANGO LIGI,SHALULILE KIVUTIO
Sports
127
31
35:29
GB 64 AISOMA KATIBA MPYA YA SIMBA YENYE WAWEKEZAJI 3 / SITAKI MILION 5 AMLIPUA KISUGU NA MC GARAB
Sports
0
40
0:15
MAISHA YA MUSSA CAMARA UKO NI KUJIACHIA SIMBA WAMEPOTEZA BONGE LA KIPA
Sports
141
1
8:10
🚨💣 RECORD DEAL! CHELSEA FOR THREE! BALDE-UNITED AND LIVERPOOL DECISION! ENZO, JULIÁN, SARR, GUSTO…
Sports
7.3k
100
0:38
Unexpected Transfers.💀
Sports
36.4k
0
1:05
Messi Has His Legacy, But Ronaldo Is My GOAT 🐐🔥⚽
Sports
12.0k
100
You've reached the end
Partner ❌ Burden ✅
His smile after she celebrated😅❤
Aaj mujhe aisa hee partner mila academy mei...😂😂
MIX PARTNER❌️ BIG BROTHER PLAYING WITH LITTLE ONE'S ✅️
Fr. My partner literally the saviour. I trust him the most during my game. Even when he gets exhausted a bit he trusts me too. He's like, "if I can't then she surely will... It's either both of us or neither of us" 😌💫
Play partner ❌️ Life partner ✔️
This is me when i m playing with my crush!!! Ik he will pick up the shot anyhow...🫣
AKUL BRO TO TEAM CARRIE KAR RAHE HAI ❤ skills hai bhai 😊
Best couple
Didi aap mere jese kyu chilla rahe ho😂😂
That one mixed partner ❌ That only partner ✅
They just tricking their opponents. Good strategy
Start Akul bhaiya bol ke hua tha...... Ab ye kahi or hi jaa raha hai !!
" That one mix partner " That never exist
Triks 🌄 Partnership 🌪️🌪️🌀
Isme aisa bg music kyu hai😂❤
This performance is outstanding I will come back to watch it again.
When she was shouting she looking very cute 🥰
Cute ba cute man this is a good
Kash yeah ki life partner bhi hoti