After a long 9 years we are finally champion again alhamdulillah
R
rebecca.jordan3 months, 4 weeks ago
Waiting for ur video before sleeping 🎉😂
N
normamcconnell2293 months, 4 weeks ago
Damad khan being the All rounder of the tournament over Arafat Minhas is a DISGRACE.
B
beth.cisneros3 months, 4 weeks ago
Everything is temporary. Roasting of Damad Saab is permanenet😂
A
aliciabloom163 months, 4 weeks ago
Zalmi = Emotions + Pride 💯 Zalmi didn’t win… they dominated 💛🔥
dagmarcascade313 months, 4 weeks ago
King kar le ga' and he finally did! So happy to see Babar Azam lifting the PSL trophy as captain. A well-deserved win for Peshawar Zalmi! 🏆👑
B
brenda.padilla3 months, 4 weeks ago
Everything is okay but roasting shady is on another level 😂😂😂
J
johnaura453 months, 4 weeks ago
3:35 sussar. It's very important question in PCT 😂😂😂
L
lucy_greenwood3 months, 4 weeks ago
Babar Azam ne prove kar diya ke greatness sirf talent se nahi, patience aur hard work se aati hai 💛🔥 A true leader leading from the front! 👑
K
kimberlyechoing263 months, 4 weeks ago
Video per to sb like kretein aj dekhtey hain hazrat Muhammad s.a.w Kai naam per Kon like krta hai
emmanuelle_maillot3 months, 4 weeks ago
Hardie ki bowling aur batting dekh k shaddy bol raha Ai hay aisa all-rounder nahi ho skta
M
marcelladörschner4833 months, 4 weeks ago
Nahid Rana , what a bowler, I am amazed to see his fast bowling. Just saw that he bowls 15 dots 😮
C
christopher_moon3 months, 4 weeks ago
The transition from the 'King kar le ga' to reality is perfect. Finally, the trophy is home for Babar! Great video as always Arsalan bai
lakshmiatlas433 months, 4 weeks ago
Finally babar won a trophy as a captain. It would have been sad to see him lose when all of his pct teammates have won the psl trophies previously. Hopefully he can take this confidence forward in internationals. Glad sufiyan muqeem got his deserved credit too. It will be Pakistans loss to still keep him away from the national side after this performance.
L
lorraine_powell3 months, 4 weeks ago
Damad Saab na Player of the Allrounder lay liya😂 or Susar saab nay J. walo sa 1 crore ropay leka chala gaya🤡
joshuachen2823 months, 4 weeks ago
SHADAB ALL ROUNDER OF THE TOURNAMENT LMAOO. Cant wait for your reaction next video
ashleyjames9853 months, 4 weeks ago
After a long 9 years we are finally champion again allhumdulillah
D
dalton_gentry3 months, 4 weeks ago
Roasting shady and premium bowler is on another level 🔥🔥🔥🔥
D
damien_davies3 months, 4 weeks ago
3:22 Isi ko hi Mila ha player of the tournament
B
brittany.gutierrez3 months, 4 weeks ago
Peshawar win the cup, but Hydrabad won the hearts❤
After a long 9 years we are finally champion again alhamdulillah
Waiting for ur video before sleeping 🎉😂
Damad khan being the All rounder of the tournament over Arafat Minhas is a DISGRACE.
Everything is temporary. Roasting of Damad Saab is permanenet😂
Zalmi = Emotions + Pride 💯 Zalmi didn’t win… they dominated 💛🔥
King kar le ga' and he finally did! So happy to see Babar Azam lifting the PSL trophy as captain. A well-deserved win for Peshawar Zalmi! 🏆👑
Everything is okay but roasting shady is on another level 😂😂😂
3:35 sussar. It's very important question in PCT 😂😂😂
Babar Azam ne prove kar diya ke greatness sirf talent se nahi, patience aur hard work se aati hai 💛🔥 A true leader leading from the front! 👑
Video per to sb like kretein aj dekhtey hain hazrat Muhammad s.a.w Kai naam per Kon like krta hai
Hardie ki bowling aur batting dekh k shaddy bol raha Ai hay aisa all-rounder nahi ho skta
Nahid Rana , what a bowler, I am amazed to see his fast bowling. Just saw that he bowls 15 dots 😮
The transition from the 'King kar le ga' to reality is perfect. Finally, the trophy is home for Babar! Great video as always Arsalan bai
Finally babar won a trophy as a captain. It would have been sad to see him lose when all of his pct teammates have won the psl trophies previously. Hopefully he can take this confidence forward in internationals. Glad sufiyan muqeem got his deserved credit too. It will be Pakistans loss to still keep him away from the national side after this performance.
Damad Saab na Player of the Allrounder lay liya😂 or Susar saab nay J. walo sa 1 crore ropay leka chala gaya🤡
SHADAB ALL ROUNDER OF THE TOURNAMENT LMAOO. Cant wait for your reaction next video
After a long 9 years we are finally champion again allhumdulillah
Roasting shady and premium bowler is on another level 🔥🔥🔥🔥
3:22 Isi ko hi Mila ha player of the tournament
Peshawar win the cup, but Hydrabad won the hearts❤