Hostel Essentials You NEED! Hostel Starter Packπ€! #hostellife #collegelife #viral #aiims #survival
Hostel essentials you will NEED!
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
annshah455:
Finally someone who actually talk about essentials not aestβ¦
More Like This
35:55
SOBRANG FEEL AT HOME KAMI DITO PERO NEED NA UMALIS! DRIVING BACK HOME! β€οΈ | rhazevlogs
People and blogs
1.7k
0
40:26
Life Update: Closed My Content Studio, New Bed, New Hair! | Life in my 30s
People and blogs
1.9k
0
26:29
#weeklyvlog | Akhaniβs first haircut | Spring cleaning | New Camera Unboxing
People and blogs
2.0k
0
40:39
VLOG: Mounjaro Journeyπ Birthday surprise, new perfumes, family out & more Life lately
People and blogs
899
0
24:45
EMOTIONAL - Maha Is Taller Than Me Now - New Washing Machine - Milk Poha - Chestnut Choco Lava Cake
People and blogs
165
0
59:20
a week of life at home π‘ working out, trip itinerary, date night, hosting!
People and blogs
925
0
13:53
I'm going to lose it
People and blogs
2.1k
0
23:59
The Last Weekend of August | Family Fun + Autumn Shopping! π
People and blogs
1.5k
0
You've reached the end
Finally someone who actually talk about essentials not aesthetics
Kyoki hostel m mummy ka drawer nhi milega π’
Did i clear neet ? NO Will I go to any med college? No Did I watch thw entire video ? YYESSSS
Your videos whether it is vlog or short always lift my mood to extreme happiness...thanks ahana di β€
Look who is being constant now π
Ice cream box mein things rakne ka tarika thoda casual huaπ
As someone who is going to college next year, I'm saving this video.
This video was needed. Love you divaiβ€β€
Original ORS packet dekh kr aakh me aashu aagaya πππΈ
Diii.... I had commented on ur recent long form video.... winning the giveaway doesn't matter to me at all..but just read the comment once and reply plzzzzzzzzzzzπ₯Ήπ₯Ήπ
This video was needed! ππ»
Thanks for information dii ππ
Part 2 pleaseβ€
Anyway I know ap kitna bhi video banao aur kuch bhi karo.. You will not lose in NEET PG in your 1st attempt because your 10 th score, 12th score, and then getting into AIIMS and also winning some medals in MBBS is just wow and enough sign that you're perfect and clear the PG entrance in 1st attempt.. β€β€β€β€β€
Hello didi please aap MBBS 1 YEAR KI BOOKS BATA DIJIYE KYOKI AAPKE MARKS ACCHE AAYE THE AND YOUR POV
I considered medicine as chocolate , thinking that chocolate is essential π
4 floor hai 1 bucket hai ek socket hai usme multi charger laga ke charge krte hai, mixing of clothes thats it
Yaar dar lag rha he ghar se bahar kabhi nhi rhi.π’
We need more long vdo
Noted!!!!β€