Marquez made a mistake! Bradley makes him pay!π€£ #shorts
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 17
saravista28:
Marquez is a warrior! He fought toe to toe with any boxer. β¦
More Like This
9:49
MZINGA: Simba hesabu kali sana
Sports
185
0
0:48
MWAKITALIMA ACHARUKA N\SIMUJUI MAXI NZENGELI NI NANI
Sports
146
27
13:15
AMBOKILE: AZIZ KI NAMBA 10 BORA AFRIKA! ASIST YAKE INAWEZA KUPANDISHA VIWANGO LIGI,SHALULILE KIVUTIO
Sports
127
31
35:29
GB 64 AISOMA KATIBA MPYA YA SIMBA YENYE WAWEKEZAJI 3 / SITAKI MILION 5 AMLIPUA KISUGU NA MC GARAB
Sports
0
40
0:15
MAISHA YA MUSSA CAMARA UKO NI KUJIACHIA SIMBA WAMEPOTEZA BONGE LA KIPA
Sports
141
1
8:10
π¨π£ RECORD DEAL! CHELSEA FOR THREE! BALDE-UNITED AND LIVERPOOL DECISION! ENZO, JULIΓN, SARR, GUSTOβ¦
Sports
7.3k
100
0:38
Unexpected Transfers.π
Sports
36.4k
0
1:05
Messi Has His Legacy, But Ronaldo Is My GOAT ππ₯β½
Sports
12.0k
100
You've reached the end
Marquez is a warrior! He fought toe to toe with any boxer. He looks like a drunk uncle sloppy, and wild but don't get fooled by how it looks. He is tough, efficient and deadly. He gets knocked down but is very resilient. I'm a big pacman fan but this guy deserves all the respect.
marquez surely have something in his body.. he looks like hulk . a monster blown up
Such a shame marquez kod pacman, if he didnt maybe he is still chasing pacquiao everywhere.
Ganda ng laban nitoππππ
The best fight not boring,,,
El dia k Este tipo de dios una chinga a la marquisina Buena esa pelea donde la marquisina no sabia k aser
Marqueze is real fighter
lakas din ni bradley yanig si marquez
Si marquez lng na fighter nakita ko gusto tlaga palitan ng suntok sa mukha hahahah
pikon si marquez dyan. Medyo nawalan ng ingat. Si bradley ganyan na talaga yan.
Marquez is just an ordinary boxer nothing special to him
Both of them was crazy lol haha
Joker Slam ππππ
iba talaga ang boxing noong araw hindi tulad ngayon na puro takbuhan
Akala mo kaya mo si Bradley.
Inuoe malayo kapa sa kalidad HAHAHA
Mas solid si Mayweather π π