#Maldives #indiatomaldives #Maldivesvlog Welcome to Episode 1 of Luxury solo Maldives trip series. This episode is all about India to Maldives, complete guide for Indian passport holders, 5 star Luxury Resort experience, etc. ===================== Travel Agency Name :- TOURSCREATOR For Enquiry WhatsApp Link :- https://wa.me/919266906044?text=I'm%20interested%20in%20Maldives%20Tour%20Packages Contact Number :-9266906044, 8810283393 Website :- https://tourscreator.com/ Insta id:-/https://www.instagram.com/tours_creator/?hl=en ===================== Watch full vlog and do support by Subscribing & press bell icon for regular world travel content. My Instagrm- iampratikjain
ADVERTISEMENT
Total cost of this resort trip, water activities, etc. Will me mentioned in 2nd episode (next episode) Don't forget to watch ❤️ Waise video ko like kiya na?...
Char Dham Yatra karte hi aish karne pahunch gaye bhai...😂
Bhai, me jab Maldives pehli br aya tha to apka hi video dekha tha, ab khud vlog banata hun Maldives me resort pr hi job karta hu 😅
Loved ur videos from Nepal ❤️🇳🇵
Kedarnath se sidha Maldives
Blue hai pani pani or din bhi sunny sunny ho jati hai ji jab aap aise jagah me ho to jordar vlog Pratik bhai🏖
Buhat badiya vlog brother ❤❤❤❤...🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉
First viewer pratik bro
Fast comment 🎉🎉❤❤
❤
❤️ Pratik Bhai aapke travel vlogs me mehnat aur passion saaf nazar aata hai ❤️ Har video informative hone ke saath entertaining bhi hoti hai ❤️ Aise hi grow karte raho ❤️ Pratik Bhai
Awesome vlog bhaiya ❤
Love from Kolkata ❤❤❤❤
Very interesting ❤
Pratik Aap thoda khud pe workout kijia. Thooooda weight put on ho a sa. You are very positive person and very very very nice person aur aapke vlog reguler dekhati hun. Love you Pratik
Ham Sindh mein bhi aisy hi greet kartey hen "Kehro Haal Chaal aa"
प्रतिक भाई per पर्सन खर्च बताया करो
Love from Balochistan❤
mast video hai pratik bhai bahut maza aaya
Bro, just had my Europe Trip, and Your Vlogs helped me a lot. Booked the same hostel and followed your transport guide. More success to You .