whats cookin, good lookin I post reviews of new products in the food industry and also do fun and quircky challenges. Press the subscribe button and be a part of this family ❤️. Hit the bell icon to get regular updates on new videos. Business Mail Id: [email protected] ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ My Shooting Gear : 📱 iPhone : https://amzn.to/42XNyol 💡Key Lights : https://amzn.to/452NQMv 🎙Rode Wireless Microphone : https://amzn.to/42W20gv 🎛iPhone to mic connector : https://amzn.to/42UVbfl 🔌iPhone lighting to AUX : https://amzn.to/3ObQiu1 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ Let's connect : Instagram: www.instagram.com/sooosaute Facebook: Zaamana ho gaya app delete karey. 😂 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ Blogging props: (link for the spoons and more props I use ) https://www.amazon.in/shop/sooosaute?listId=RK5XPC0I7GM3&ref=cm_sw_em_r_inf_list_own_sooosaute_dp_qV5SuJAOirC6u Try it or leave it: https://www.amazon.in/shop/sooosaute?listId=1SOADD4T8H6EE&ref=cm_sw_em_r_inf_list_own_sooosaute_dp_EhEA2thTK8c0d
ADVERTISEMENT
Anjali ko pasand nhi aya to left swipe or harvindar ki koi choice nhi h kya? Usko to pasand aya ha neutral bhi de sakte the bauth ajeeb hai🤨🤨🙄🙄
Meko honey k review jyada shi lgte h he is genuine❤
bruh i loveeee anjali but like her reviews are a lil bit too negative and offensive sort of even if she doesnt means itt....honey reviews are like much better and genuine
You should left swipe the food which you both don’t like and right swipe the food even if one person likes it bcz it’s the matter of taste buds everyone has different taste
Her review depends on mood only 😅😅
Aap log white sauce pasta aur italian momos ko 0.5 no de sakte the kyunki sirf anjali ko badhiya nhi Lage the harvinder ko to to pasand aaye the 🙄
Not against you but if you order food in bulk for video which they don't know obviously so writing name on every order is not necessary as normal people will order 4 5 items and they will aware what they have order so it's not necessary to write on each order and about soggy if you order 1.5 hrs ago and if you start shoot after 1.5 hrs so it's obvious that it get soggy.
It feels like only anjali's opinion matters not harvinder's...acknowledge his opinions too yarr..why so dominating
The pressure of being early but don't know what to say
Full menu of baskin robbin
Anjali be like ye bhot bhadiya hai, honey be like ye bhot ghatiya bhi nhi hai 😅😅
You should always mix the pasta in seperate plate before eating to get good proportion of pasta and sauce
Can I get a heart!!?? No miracle though cuz I always get under 2 minutes, you guys are just so addictive!!
It's interesting that you reviewed the entire menu instead of just the popular items. The comparison between the different dishes made the video more useful.❤❤
13:17 that foodie explanation omg 😭😭 only foodies can understand
I don't know how to tell me she is amazing her content for everything the best thing she is so honest without making someone feel bad
Full menu of subway and chilli's
Evening snacks with ur video woww absolutely loved it!!! ❤
Main aap logo ki video late dekhti hun just because I like to see your video while having a dinner
Please do sumos the full menu Sumos is a restaurent of sinful foodie