WEEKLY VLOG| I Come Baaaaack, Ndigowile Bafazi, Trying To Find My Whimsy Back, Girlie Dates & More!
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
lorraine_powell:
Ohhhh sana I was literally thinking about you this morning😭…
More Like This
34:14
The Wallpaper Had to Go! | Cosy Cottage Bedroom Makeover
People and blogs
3.1k
0
1:02
Would You Accept This Airbnb Booking?
People and blogs
3.8k
0
35:55
SOBRANG FEEL AT HOME KAMI DITO PERO NEED NA UMALIS! DRIVING BACK HOME! ❤️ | rhazevlogs
People and blogs
1.7k
63
40:26
Life Update: Closed My Content Studio, New Bed, New Hair! | Life in my 30s
People and blogs
1.9k
100
26:29
#weeklyvlog | Akhani’s first haircut | Spring cleaning | New Camera Unboxing
People and blogs
2.0k
90
40:39
VLOG: Mounjaro Journey😭 Birthday surprise, new perfumes, family out & more Life lately
People and blogs
928
0
24:45
EMOTIONAL - Maha Is Taller Than Me Now - New Washing Machine - Milk Poha - Chestnut Choco Lava Cake
People and blogs
167
11
59:20
a week of life at home 🏡 working out, trip itinerary, date night, hosting!
People and blogs
972
0
You've reached the end
Ohhhh sana I was literally thinking about you this morning😭😭(I was like I don't have sis Namhla to motivate me so I have to do it myself,I lost track of consistency for a while on excersising and my schoolwork😞)Now as I'm writing this comment I'm about to study I'll come back to watch during my study break❤️❤️Lots of love from a stranger you changed her life for the better🥰🫂welcome back🥳
I am a silence subbie, now I am forced to speak. Mfazi don't EVER iyoo we were so worried about you. Good to have you back. 🎉🎉
I swear we’ve been checking your channel every Sunday for any posts. What’s important is to see you fight to get your whimsy back ❤❤. We’re happy to see you up and about ❣️
Yhoo sicishe safa without you 😭❤️
OHHH BAFAZIIII SCREAM WITH ME , NAMHLAAAAA ISSS BACK .MY FAVOURITE YOUTUBER IS BACK BABBYYY 😆😆😆😆🥹🥹🥹!!
Welcome back Namhla 🎉🎉🎉 Sundays were not the same without you ❤❤❤❤❤. Let me sit down and enjoy your vlog.
ouuuuu , not you and your bestie posting on the same day?????? , ndisando vela kwi vlog yakhe , and we love it for y'all , and skin is too teaaaaa.🤏🏾😘
Oh welcome back Namhla, I’m so happy to see you ❤️ chishe ngafa yinkumbulo bandla ❤️❤️❤️❤️ You guys become a part of our lives bandla, our online besties 😊
I have never commented before, but today I just had to 😂. It's lovely to have you back, you were deeply missed ❤️
I think youtube must consider having the hug button cos wooooow.... Oooh I'm so happy you are back and feeling better❤❤❤
Sundays make sense again 😌🤍
Hi Sis Namhla, I'm usually just a silent subbie who watches the ads and likes every video before watching 😂❤. Now, lol I feel like I'm obligated to put my two cents in as to how much of a positive influence you are to strangers. It's good to have you back 😊🎉
Oh sana the way my heart skipped when I got the notification??! Sana sis you have a special place in our hearts. Welcome back my love🥹🥹🥹🥹❤❤❤
...A Lady with a full heart is me!!!💃🏾💃🏾💃🏾I missed you soooo much Darling ❤Welcome Back Mama...💐💐💐
All silent sunnies are out today, im one of them. Girrrrl dont eeeever do that to us tog. We're happy ur back sana.
Ohh yichrismesi namhlanje 🥺🥺❤️
I have been thinking about you especially when it's Sundays at 7 am coz I know that's the time you usually upload your vlogs ❤. Thank you sana for blessing us after a while ❤
Yohhh what a mighty God we serve 🙌🏻🙌🏻🙌🏻 welcome back Namhla❤️❤️❤️
Oh Asaaaandaaa, our lives are about to be rosey again. Missed you so much Ntombiiiii ❤️❤️❤️
I'm so glad you are fighting for your life Namhla ❤. Keep going girl. We love you❤