After spending most of my time resting and taking things slow during pregnancy, I finally stepped out for a much-needed day out in my 7th month! π€°β¨ Todayβs vlog is filled with little moments that made me smile, some candid car conversations with Jiju, and one of the most exciting parts of this journey so farβ¦ getting to see our babyβs latest ultrasound pictures! π₯Ήβ€οΈ Pregnancy has been teaching me patience, gratitude, and how quickly life can change in the most beautiful way. Every week feels different, and Iβm so grateful to have all of you joining me on this journey towards motherhood. In this vlog: β€οΈ A relaxing day out after a long time πΈ Babyβs latest ultrasound pictures π Fun and unfiltered car conversations π€° 7th month pregnancy updates β¨ Precious family moments Thank you for all the love youβve been sending throughout this pregnancy. Reading your messages, advice, and blessings means more than you know. π If you enjoyed this vlog, donβt forget to LIKE, COMMENT & SUBSCRIBE to become part of our little family here on YouTube! Lots of love, Akancha β€οΈ #PregnancyVlog #7MonthsPregnant #BabyUpdate #Ultrasound #PregnancyJourney #IndianVlogger #FamilyVlog #MotherhoodJourney #PregnancyDiaries #AkanchaSharma #MomToBe #PregnantLife #LifestyleVlog #BabyOnTheWay #dailyvlogs
ADVERTISEMENT
7 month? ππ Means we were so late to be aware about everything πππ₯ God blesssss you allllllllll β€
She literally glows when heβs around πβ€
this was so wholesome π₯Ήyour inner child is really shining through in this journey. wishing you both the happiest and most beautiful chapter ahead. canβt wait to meet mini akancha. happy parenthood diπ€
Baby is going to be July born...shoutout to all Juliens.π 15:26
It's really nice watching this phase of your life from the one of cabin crew to marriage to being a parent β€. Really wishing you your best from the bottom of my heart for you and your family πβ€. Love the work , keep going β€π.
Abhineet bhaiya andar se bahut khush hai bas express nahi kar pa raha hain π π π btw congrats to both of you for this beautiful journey.
following you since u had 7k i remember finding out about you channel and then sangu didi ka channel and was in 7th grade and now m applying for college seeing you grow in life and starting a new chapter idk why but it feels like someone ik personally is growing and deserves every single bit of it praying a lot of positive energy and well wishes for you didi and jiju
If mom is so cute than damn sure baby will be super cuteπ₯Ήπ«Άπ»π§Ώ
Honestly Abhineet dont need to say anything - we could literally see the smile which says it all. God bless always β€
This vlog felt so warm and special to watch!!π₯Ήβ€οΈ After hearing how long you've been resting at home, it was so nice to see you finally enjoy a little day out and make some beautiful memories!!β¨π«Άπ» The way both of you were talking about the baby after the scan was honestly the sweetest part!!ππ And that 3D picture with the baby's smile...it genuinely melted my hearttt!!π©π€π» Also, the little car conversations and spontaneous cafe date made the vlog feel so real and comforting!!β¨ Wishing you lots of happiness, good health and beautiful moments in the months ahead!!π§Ώπ€
Such a wholesome vlog π«Άππ«ππ Want moreee vlogs like this π₯Ήπ§Ώ
Finally the queen is back β€οΈlots of love and blessings β£οΈ
Evil eyes off ....May God bless both of you and your baby.....
Abhineet bhaiya is just amazing
all love stay healthy and happy
What a vlog I was smiling throughout Cuteness overloaded πβ€π
Your hair color looks soo good n its good to see your energetic n happy β
Keep smiling dii always and waiting for your vlogs di β€οΈβ€οΈβΊοΈ so happy to see you didiπ₯°π
Yayyyyy finally vlog ka darshan hua ak vlog ke liye meri aatma taras gayi thi β€
Definitely you are pretty mom to be πβ€