Pure A2 Ghee and stone pressed Oils https://www.rosierfoods.com/ Supplements Crafted my me for performance BeastLife Protein https://amzn.to/4oMPlIr https://bit.ly/BuyBeastlife Gaurav's Instagram https://www.instagram.com/taneja.gaurav/ Ritu's Instagram https://www.instagram.com/riturathee/ Rashi's Instagram https://www.instagram.com/rasbhari.taneja/ Twitter https://twitter.com/flyingbeast320 Vlogging Gear my camera https://amzn.to/2p3yckT lens for this camera https://amzn.to/2N103dz old Camera https://amzn.to/2QpJP1l lens for vlogging (old but good for new vloggers) https://amzn.to/2AEOPoM buy this for cinematic shots https://amzn.to/2QwBtVB if still have money https://amzn.to/2AJLOn1 Small Camera https://amzn.to/2QstwAU Action Camera .https://amzn.to/2Pab3o1 Flying Camera . https://amzn.to/2zB8kPj old Mic https://amzn.to/2RsrBtl new mic https://amzn.to/31BJQ3B cinematic shots with https://amzn.to/2DUVcYn tripod for camera https://amzn.to/2RsrVIz Edit IG @shubhi_smilemore Music by- ES If you are into fitness and gymming follow my other channel also https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCn8Fiasqd-6G3A6AS322mZA I live in New Delhi and love making vlogs, short movies editing. I also love fitness (Subscribe to my other channel ) I graduated from IIT Kharagpur and currently work as a captain with a domestic carrier.
ADVERTISEMENT
Taneja’s have some serious obsessions with tindi😂😂😂 Pihu ki tindi looking so wooowwww btw
Pihu Kitni pyaari lag rahi h humari haannnnnn❤
Ritu is so mature and inspir8ng despite having so much fan following she has understood meaning of life and left social media which is very difficult she proves she does not need social media to survive like other so called influencers
10 din ho gya bhai mera parcel nahi aaya he BeastLife ka agya rosierfoods ka nahi aaya kya yaar time pe payment lete ho to parcel bhi time pe diya kero.
Achhiiiiii tindiiiiiii hai pihu ki hannnnnnnnnnnn😊❤
3:44 pihu be like: jalwa hai hamara 😂
Isko Amaltaas kehte hai bhaiya Love from Ahmedabad ❤
1:15 Pihu's reaction... she is really really cute 😂😂😂😂❤❤❤
Pihu is so so cute ❤❤❤❤
l am really really missing old rasbhari ......... she was the og .... hamara rashu aabh bara hogaya ...... but still lotsss of love from delhi to all of u rashu .. pihuri ... ritu ..mam ... and gaurav sirr ....
0:57 😂😂😂😂😂 Good humor
Pihu looking cute with tindi too ❤😘
राधे राधे राधे राधे राधे राधे राधे ❤❤❤❤🧿🧿
1:27 you can be tension free she gonna handle any problem in her life she will not let anyone to change het point of view thats a good attitude baby ❤
Gaurav bhai ki family videos itni wholesome kyun lagti hain — oxytocin aur dopamine simultaneously fire karte hain. Yeh combination neurologically most feel-good state hai. Isliye family content always wins ❤️
8:29 That's अमलतास ...its effect as purgative has been described in Ayurveda but it's dose should be strictly monitored.
Aachi Tindi hai Humari haaaaaaa.....😂 Epic 😎
Shree harivansh. Amaltaas ki fhali bolte hai isko it is very good for digestion even for young kids we give.
Sir Try Some Challenge Videos...like Food Challenge and all With Ritu Mam ✌️🧿
Bhai hair kaise itne badiya ho gye pks batao