EID 2ND DAY ONWARDS | TIME IN LAHORE WITH ANYA & HAMZA|π
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100
allenanderson404:
We couldn't find a single place in Lahore where there is suβ¦
More Like This
34:14
The Wallpaper Had to Go! | Cosy Cottage Bedroom Makeover
People and blogs
3.1k
0
1:02
Would You Accept This Airbnb Booking?
People and blogs
3.8k
0
35:55
SOBRANG FEEL AT HOME KAMI DITO PERO NEED NA UMALIS! DRIVING BACK HOME! β€οΈ | rhazevlogs
People and blogs
1.7k
63
40:26
Life Update: Closed My Content Studio, New Bed, New Hair! | Life in my 30s
People and blogs
1.9k
100
26:29
#weeklyvlog | Akhaniβs first haircut | Spring cleaning | New Camera Unboxing
People and blogs
2.0k
90
40:39
VLOG: Mounjaro Journeyπ Birthday surprise, new perfumes, family out & more Life lately
People and blogs
928
0
24:45
EMOTIONAL - Maha Is Taller Than Me Now - New Washing Machine - Milk Poha - Chestnut Choco Lava Cake
People and blogs
167
11
59:20
a week of life at home π‘ working out, trip itinerary, date night, hosting!
People and blogs
972
0
You've reached the end
We couldn't find a single place in Lahore where there is such garbage and waste on Eid especially. Sad to see Karachi's condition
Astagfirullah salute hain Jo Karachi main rehte hain π’π’π’π’horrible situation roads ka Jo Hal heaπ’π’π’Allah in ko pouche literally so sad
This is quite ironic. Depression can cause weight loss in some people, but it's hard to believe it would affect an entire family. If you're sharing your journey publicly, it would be better to be honest about using weight-loss injections rather than attributing all the weight loss to depression.
Amma ne to bahana krdia wt loss la mager pori family ,damad,damad ka bhai sab ka wt loss ka kiya bahana hy.ye wt loss injection k baghair mumkin hi nhi hy .bari bari sab ne ek dosray ko dekh kr inj liye hy
Karachi koee bahot hi lawaris sheher hai iss mulk ka..afsos hota hai dekh k...shame on the provincial govt
Shagufta g Nabeeha aapki copy nai hai . Emaan aapki copy hai . Aanch dramay mien Emaan bilkul aap jaisi lag rahi hai
Aap nay ali ko us key parents key sath Eid maΓ±ana nahi di....
Ali Hamza charsi Ka Bhai bhi aap Ky husband KY gham main wait reduce Kar baitha bilkul Sahi wo bhi depuration main weak ho gayaππ
roz to bahar khana khate hain ap loag konsa khana kis wqt bund hua tha apko hamein bhi smjha dein golf club se le kr khi isl lhr ke har restaurant or coffee shop ap loagon ne dkh li hogi or ap keh rhe hain khana bund hogya tha wahπ
Ye jo aap log gareebo ko tarsa rahe hain is ka bhi hissab dena hoga
Ur weight loss is result of ozempic yahya uncle was 90 year old it was and old cancer patient u saw his death coming stop fooling people u all.
Ap log nail paint laga kr kese namaz parh ly ty h ???? Wazu hi nh hota h . Sorry but easy to wazu nail paint asa kuch nh hota h hath m plastic pehn kr wazu kary to ho jay ga jb tk skin pr pani na lagy to .
My father is an aeronautical engineer studied from abroad and he knows how to slaughter Qurbani animal - we use to live in Kuwait and my father use to do this himself.
Tabah ker diya Karachi koπ’
There are Slaughter houses arrangement in Lahore. We always use their services.
Allah Pak apko aur apki family ko apni hifz o aman main rkhen aur hmesha khushiyon main aur Allah ki khaas rehmat main rahen ameen sum ameen
Shagufta Aunty , itβs not on the dinning , itβs at the dinning table. πππ
Aunty ap Eid k 3rd day Lahore chali jatean !! Eid se 1 din pahly Anya log 5 hours ki drive kr k Islamabad gaye aur very 2nd day un ko ap ki wajha se itni lambi drive kr k ana para !! Ap 1 din late kr deatn
nabiha was looking geogeous in the mall
Mashallah beautiful mom and beautiful daughter's π Allah apko Lambi aur sehat wali zindagi de ameen π