Traveled from Edinburgh to Leicester for a family wedding. The journey was long, but moments like these are priceless.
Dress @sscollectionofficials (check my Instagram for sellers details)
#traveldiaries #minivlog #uktravel #makingmemories #travelvlogs
ADVERTISEMENT
Comments 100helena_novais:
Aapke briefcase aane ki khushi jitni aapko hui utni hi mujh…
Aapke briefcase aane ki khushi jitni aapko hui utni hi mujhe bhi .....❤love u
C
charles_renard3 months ago
Very nice 👍
D
dimitrios_bonbach3 months ago
Can't tell how happy i am, shukar suitcase mil gaye 😅😅😅
V
victoire.lucas3 months ago
Massallha
A
abeerbath4073 months ago
Sham your eid look so stunning mashallah ❤️😊
monica.proctor3 months ago
Hi sham u r so sweet plz reply❤❤i am. Ur big fan❤🎉
natashabeasley8903 months ago
Alhumdulillah samaan mil gaya
D
diane_thompson3 months ago
Nice 👍
A
aprilclark9603 months ago
Masha Allah
dustin_olsen3 months ago
Assalam alikum
S
saanvi.sha3 months ago
Ambala is very tasty, thanks for sharing the UK videos I enjoy these from US.
R
robin_eaton3 months ago
Mashallah ❤🎉🎉❤
M
marie_austin3 months ago
Mashallah nice deres❤❤❤❤❤
J
juliapope5953 months ago
Kitni khush naseeb hai aap..jab chahe kahi bhi ja sakti...kitna enjoy karti hai.....sabko sab kuch nahi milta
J
jilllewis3303 months ago
Beautiful event ❤Beautiful dress ❤God bless you all ❤
R
reynaldo_godínez3 months ago
MashAllah Alhamdulillah you got your suitcases just before the wedding . So good to hear you are here in Leicester . I took live here in Leicester .
michelle_bryan3 months ago
Apko right hand s khana chahiy
A
aliciabloom163 months ago
Sham you are so nice....mai apke sare shorts many times dekhti hu....love from India....hope aap apne kisi vlog mei share kare ki aapki family pakistan se london kaise pahuche and aap kab ayenge pakistan.....hope apka jaldi visit ho and apke bacche enjoy kare Boht
A
amanda.matthews3 months ago
Aap bahut hi pyari lag rahi ho 😊 lots of love from India (Assam)
Aapke briefcase aane ki khushi jitni aapko hui utni hi mujhe bhi .....❤love u
Very nice 👍
Can't tell how happy i am, shukar suitcase mil gaye 😅😅😅
Massallha
Sham your eid look so stunning mashallah ❤️😊
Hi sham u r so sweet plz reply❤❤i am. Ur big fan❤🎉
Alhumdulillah samaan mil gaya
Nice 👍
Masha Allah
Assalam alikum
Ambala is very tasty, thanks for sharing the UK videos I enjoy these from US.
Mashallah ❤🎉🎉❤
Mashallah nice deres❤❤❤❤❤
Kitni khush naseeb hai aap..jab chahe kahi bhi ja sakti...kitna enjoy karti hai.....sabko sab kuch nahi milta
Beautiful event ❤Beautiful dress ❤God bless you all ❤
MashAllah Alhamdulillah you got your suitcases just before the wedding . So good to hear you are here in Leicester . I took live here in Leicester .
Apko right hand s khana chahiy
Sham you are so nice....mai apke sare shorts many times dekhti hu....love from India....hope aap apne kisi vlog mei share kare ki aapki family pakistan se london kaise pahuche and aap kab ayenge pakistan.....hope apka jaldi visit ho and apke bacche enjoy kare Boht
Aap bahut hi pyari lag rahi ho 😊 lots of love from India (Assam)
Yay for the suitcases ❤❤