#armaanmalik #payalmalik #kritikamalik #chirayumalik #vlog For Promotions Enquiry Mail us: [email protected] +91 7070708009 +91 7867860788 TUBA COLLECTION Website :- https://tubacollection.in/ For Orders Call Now 📞 8725896190 | 8725896160 Slimming Kit:- https://www.amazon.in/dp/B0DQCL445N Skin Kit:- https://www.amazon.in/dp/B0DVLJM94Z 🏢 Our Shop Address:- ABP MaxSpace, JRJF+339, Inside Singhpura Gate Amb - Chd Highway, Zirakpur, Punjab 140603 Contact No:- +91 8699855503 , +91 8968955503, +91 9872555038, +91 8699934484, +91 8699935178, +91 8699969258 Website:- familyfitness.co.in 📍 Google Maps Location:- https://maps.app.goo.gl/fLovvZ5MHp4GesJ88 Follow Us On Instagram for Live Updates: Kritika Malik - https://instagram.com/kritika_malik_9 Payal Malik - https://instagram.com/payal_malik_53 Armaan Malik - https://instagram.com/armaan__malik9 My Facebook Page - Kritika Malik: / kritika-malik-101562412208961 Armaan Malik: https://www.facebook.com/malikarmaano... Chirayu Payal Malik: https://www.facebook.com/Chirayupayal... ___________ DISCLAIMER : Please don’t go out of your way to or hate on anyone I talk about in my videos, this channel is to entertain people and I usually focus on joking about what the people are doing not the individual themselves, please don’t go spreading hate it’s all for laughs Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for “fair use” for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.
ADVERTISEMENT
Ayan strong active talented and all rounder kids ayan ko miss kiya aaj sari channel per ayan kem dikha❤❤❤❤❤
Aanu ❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤hero❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
App k business k kyaa hoya matlab app abh kabhi dubai nhi jayo gay 😂😂
Ayan cutie
Dayan aab Tera jhooth vlog main hi pakda gaya tum bol rehi ho ki jiska mere ko bhut dino se wait tha zym ke kapdo ka woh ane wale hai mtlb tere ko pata tha ki kapde Dubai hai jhooti kahi ki
Ayaan 🧡
Ayaan my favourite ❤
Anu kitna sunder hai❤ handsome hunk❤
Malik house me sabse handsome ayaan malik ❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
Dubai ka business ka kya hua?? 😂😂 Payal toh india mein reh ke hi business ko acha sambhal rhi hn
Varish ka screen time bhout kam ho gaya plz thoda bada digiye
4:53 mutlab kritika ka dubai ka business gaya😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Aanu❤❤❤
AYANU ❤❤❤
Aanu vlog ki jaan❤❤❤❤
Warish or Ayaan ko jada dikhaya karo,dono ko gayab kar rakha he
Ayan ❤❤❤
Little star Ayaan🧿🧿🧿
Payal dress ayan like Korean He has korean look
Ayaan jaan 🥰🧿👌♥️🎉only Aanu Love you 😘