Facebook:- https://www.Facebook.com/drishtiigarewal Twitter:- https://www.Twitter.com/drishtiigarewal YouTube:- https://www.YouTube.com/drishtiigarewalvlogs Abheyโs Instagram ๐๐ฟ https://www.instagram.com/abheyysattri *DISCLAIMER: This Following Audio/Video is Strictly meant for Promotional Purpose.We Do Not Wish to make any Commercial Use of this & Intended to Showcase the Creativity of the Artist Involved.* *The Original Copyright(s) is (are) Solely owned by the Companies/Original-Artist(s)/Record-label(s). All the contents are intended to Showcase the Creativity of the Artist involved and is strictly done for promotional purpose.* *DISCLAIMER: As per 3rd Section of Fair use Guidelines Borrowing small bits of material from an original work is more likely to be considered fair use. copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use
ADVERTISEMENT
I understand everybody has their own lifestyle, but aap dheere krke manheer ka proper schedule set kro, thora early sulana start kro, so that she can have proper sleep especially for weekdays. Within a month or so set ho jaega, bache ki growth ke bhut important hai!
Lovely vlog
Bahut pyaare hai dono Manheer aur Kaveer โคโคโคโคโค dramebaaz dono nazar na lage ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
Satshriakaal my lovely family.Very lovely vlog.Roti pizza is looking very yummy.Mango tree nu Kattan da sunke hi mera mann uddaas ho gaye.Satshriakaal mere dono nanhe cuties.Khub masti time.Awe,mera betu Kaveer,aapne kitti zor se danta apni didi ko.Always stay blessed mere dono nonu betus.Lots of love & blessings & huggyies & kisses to mere dono shona bacchas.Lots of love and blessings to my sweet family.๐ธ๐คด๐๐๐๐๐๐ฉต๐๐๐งฟ๐งฟ๐งฟ๐งฟ๐งฟ๐งฟ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ
Abhey ne nahi Neena Gupta ne She said it in a podcast Itโs quite viral rotizza
Bhut pyara vlog khush rho hsde vsde rho
kya ap ab bombay vapis jaoge
Bahut cute ho gaya hai kaveer
Dii mai eh puch rai meri beti 3 year 6 month ki hh mai use full makhna de skte h kyaa ap manheer ko which dete ho n kyu ki mujhe lagta tha wo garm hote hh plz btanaa dii
Tuhada house bht sohana lagda manuโคโค
Nice vlog di ๐dono baby So Cute ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ๐งฟ๐งฟ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ
Super Vlog , ๐๐๐๐๐๐
Beautiful vlog waheguru ji bless you always be happy stay strong ๐ช๐ช ๐ช๐โคโคโค
เจธเจคเจฟ เจธเจผเฉเจฐเฉ เจเจเจพเจฒ เจฎเฉเจฎ ๐๐๐
โค
Your Beta kavir very cute and happy baby Manheer look like responsible girl because she has younger brother It happens naturally
โคโคโคโคโค
โคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโคโค
๐๐๐๐
The tusi apni sari diet share kiya karo