#armaanmalik #payalmalik #kritikamalik #chirayumalik #vlog For Promotions Enquiry Mail us: [email protected] +91 7070708009 +91 7867860788 TUBA COLLECTION Website :- https://tubacollection.in/ For Orders Call Now 📞 8725896190 | 8725896160 Slimming Kit:- https://www.amazon.in/dp/B0DQCL445N Skin Kit:- https://www.amazon.in/dp/B0DVLJM94Z 🏢 Our Shop Address:- ABP MaxSpace, JRJF+339, Inside Singhpura Gate Amb - Chd Highway, Zirakpur, Punjab 140603 Contact No:- +91 8699855503 , +91 8968955503, +91 9872555038, +91 8699934484, +91 8699935178, +91 8699969258 Website:- familyfitness.co.in 📍 Google Maps Location:- https://maps.app.goo.gl/fLovvZ5MHp4GesJ88 Follow Us On Instagram for Live Updates: Kritika Malik - https://instagram.com/kritika_malik_9 Payal Malik - https://instagram.com/payal_malik_53 Armaan Malik - https://instagram.com/armaan__malik9 My Facebook Page - Kritika Malik: / kritika-malik-101562412208961 Armaan Malik: https://www.facebook.com/malikarmaano... Chirayu Payal Malik: https://www.facebook.com/Chirayupayal... ___________ DISCLAIMER : Please don’t go out of your way to or hate on anyone I talk about in my videos, this channel is to entertain people and I usually focus on joking about what the people are doing not the individual themselves, please don’t go spreading hate it’s all for laughs Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for “fair use” for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.
ADVERTISEMENT
Ayaan fan' s attendance here
Sarika ka cake cut nhi dikhaya 😂 mandeep bol rha tha unke vlog mein dekhoge unhone cake cut Kiya h
Tuba fans attendance here❤
Ayan ki baatein Depression vale insan ko b thik kr de😅..itna funny 🤣 itna active 👇itna Brave hai hmara Ayan 🌹
Rudra aaj same ayaan jesa lag raha hy
Payal and Kritika bonding so sweet like sister❤❤❤😅
Tuba kitni cute lg rhi h aj waooo ☺️💖☺️☺️
Rudra Ko kisi ki najar Na Lage din bhar din Kitna Sundar hota ja raha hai❤❤❤😊😊😊😊
7:08 so cute warish ❤❤❤❤
Wow Ayan looks so cutei pie and handsome in pink t- shirt 💕💕💕💕💕💕Ayan is my fav 😍💕😍💕😍💕😍💕Ayan❤❤❤❤❤❤
Rudra bhuth cute ha❤❤
Payal di always best ❤
Rudraa ap bhut cute ho gyee waoo touchwood njr n lge apkoo ap bhut cute lg rhe hooo.. 🥰🥰❤️❤️❤️🥰
Rudra is cutest in ur family.His face is so good looking.beautiful face.no Nazar to this baccha
16:04 rudra kitna cute lgrha ❤❤❤
Payal didi looking like a princess❤😊
Rudjra very cute❤❤❤❤
Ayan ki baatein jabardast hoti 🌹...sbse alag sbse cute hai hmara Ayan🥰
Rudra Malik din ba din cute hota jaa raha hai.. 💜💜🧿🧿
Rudra kitna Cute hai🥰.bilkul Chiku jaise dikhta hmara Rudra Malik 🌹 (Waris Malik)